Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 10 16 28 31 38 47
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41125663708042764586317172803 50 64 88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$423,655.70
6 of 787$5,178.80
5 of 75,479$104.30
4 of 7120,620$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus111,178$20.00
3 of 71,067,842FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
18 23 28 37 44 45 47
Bonus
9
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
26749665332505160896518907532 39 41 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$110,891.90
6 of 795$4,965.60
5 of 75,604$106.80
4 of 7123,806$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,868$20.00
3 of 71,098,667FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
12 25 27 29 34 44 45
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
60015517410149045286243640820 25 61 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus5$202,003.60
6 of 7194$5,536.80
5 of 712,678$107.50
4 of 7288,496$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus276,488$20.00
3 of 72,537,042FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020410253133
Draw 201050712172440
Draw 301070813152022
Draw 401083135374149
Draw 501093335394345
Draw 601111321343537
Draw 701111333343842
Draw 801111420223034
Draw 901151722313446
Draw 1002030812414548
Draw 1102041218404143
Draw 1202041821364144
Draw 1302051130314347
Draw 1402051218192846
Draw 1502112435384349
Draw 1602121418274144
Draw 1702193236424346
Draw 1803101114262938
Draw 1903121637384446
Draw 2003121826424548
Draw 2103202425273743
Draw 2204060713374046
Draw 2304061134374146
Draw 2404081524354748
Draw 2504192530313240
Draw 2605061114283346
Draw 2705070822243340
Draw 2805080917374048
Draw 2905172232374546
Draw 3006071519293444
Draw 3106073246474849
Draw 3206081215162335
Draw 3306242932353940
Draw 3407081420232737
Draw 3507082032364243
Draw 3607132022264142
Draw 3707223031333545
Draw 3808111420353849
Draw 3908161839444748
Draw 4008203235364349
Draw 4108212531474849
Draw 4209101119353646
Draw 4309192130353743
Draw 4410171824262749
Draw 4510283335384348
Draw 4611133334364345
Draw 4712141620232829
Draw 4813172128394647
Draw 4917222627323846
Draw 5025293031323942

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
02 11 17 18 22 25 39
Bonus
03
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
21237738905334853937602481960 64 72 86
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus10$96,533.10
6 of 7175$5,866.40
5 of 712,875$101.20
4 of 7283,262$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus265,833$20.00
3 of 72,476,840FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 103202425273743
Draw 201151722313446
Draw 307223031333545
Draw 408212531474849
Draw 508111420353849
Draw 601111420223034
Draw 701070813152022
Draw 810171824262749
Draw 901083135374149
Draw 1009101119353646
Draw 1110283335384348
Draw 1201020410253133
Draw 1312141620232829
Draw 1408203235364349
Draw 1502193236424346
Draw 1625293031323942
Draw 1704061134374146
Draw 1811133334364345
Draw 1904081524354748
Draw 2004192530313240
Draw 2102041218404143
Draw 2207082032364243
Draw 2301111333343842
Draw 2409192130353743
Draw 2505172232374546
Draw 2601050712172440
Draw 2705061114283346
Draw 2806071519293444
Draw 2902051218192846
Draw 3005080917374048
Draw 3101093335394345
Draw 3213172128394647
Draw 3302030812414548
Draw 3402112435384349
Draw 3505070822243340
Draw 3602051130314347
Draw 3708161839444748
Draw 3803121637384446
Draw 3903121826424548
Draw 4002041821364144
Draw 4106081215162335
Draw 4217222627323846
Draw 4306073246474849
Draw 4406242932353940
Draw 4504060713374046
Draw 4607081420232737
Draw 4702121418274144
Draw 4807132022264142
Draw 4903101114262938
Draw 5001111321343537

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
07 10 13 19 24 31 41
Bonus
01
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
47123268807486047707408550021 27 68 70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus7$117,769.60
6 of 7170$5,157.20
5 of 710,963$101.50
4 of 7243,808$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus229,658$20.00
3 of 72,131,981FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 109111520253235
Draw 202101112202446
Draw 307161822434649
Draw 401132630313840
Draw 504071223313248
Draw 609151619303448
Draw 714151620363947
Draw 804151821223742
Draw 921253337394041
Draw 1002161823454849
Draw 1114182530354548
Draw 1202142124263339
Draw 1308233536414446
Draw 1414272939404748
Draw 1511161923264045
Draw 1603102021273943
Draw 1704131520212440
Draw 1807102023243033
Draw 1911141516334649
Draw 2002031632333536
Draw 2101081321313644
Draw 2204092633374449
Draw 2302050607203435
Draw 2405102237384041
Draw 2508091013193239
Draw 2609233032334043
Draw 2701091333354344
Draw 2801021131384148
Draw 2903162428313242
Draw 3002051011234248
Draw 3107082125334647
Draw 3203242531434546
Draw 3303040814202430
Draw 3406133234383941
Draw 3505081517444548
Draw 3602192728314346
Draw 3705081928384448
Draw 3803182728333948
Draw 3908131935373949
Draw 4012192528303842
Draw 4107353941434445
Draw 4203131415193247
Draw 4312142628354547
Draw 4405252830374047
Draw 4504092430414245
Draw 4611153336384145

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag