Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 3 5 18 37 38 46
Bonus
33
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
6820418190206867190331851337,59,70,59
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0NOT WON
6 of 750 $6,571.00
5 of 73,293$124.70
4 of 773,288 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus67,743 $20.00
3 of 7653,637FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 7 8 10 16 20 36
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
40169414171312141169217177741,50 ,54,70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0 NOT WON
6 of 753$5,844.80
5 of 73,459$111.90
4 of 7 75,815$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus70,014$20.00
3 of 7649,385Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 6 8 13 24 37 46
Bonus
30
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
49067800568587623955414124641,59,82,99
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$14,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$113,056.70
6 of 761 $5,560.20
5 of 73,530$120.10
4 of 777,895$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus71,707 $20.00
3 of 7687,753 FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 8 11 20 28 36 38
Bonus
26
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
176374449086903964141850991Pending
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71 $50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $273,239.30
6 of 778 $7,006.10
5 of 75,606 $121.90
4 of 7124,380 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,277 $20.00
3 of 71,098,835 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1142024284347
Draw 2241827283145
Draw 3251219212237
Draw 4471113414349
Draw 54192332434648
Draw 65152126343947
Draw 78202834363739

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 23 26 33 35 38 42
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
14645248820303902891597179451,65,68,92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$531,981.50
6 of 794 $5,659.40
5 of 75,158 $128.90
4 of 7114,737 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus109,227 $20.00
3 of 71,026,129 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 134514293449
Draw 210171821273047

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag