Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 18 20 37 40 44 46
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
49413864607429421409497786520 34 41 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3 $183,397.10
6 of 790 $6,113.20
5 of 75,255 $130.90
4 of 7118,902$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus110,674$20.00
3 of 71,056,352Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 116729374149
Draw 22112526303749
Draw 3451932333639
Draw 4471317192642
Draw 54181924303145
Draw 65121725262944
Draw 76121516343742

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 37 38 40 42 43 46
Bonus
12
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
64904345337025617226381931008 09 51 90
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $253,719.00
6 of 769 $7,354.20
5 of 74,930 $128.70
4 of 7109,430 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus102,961 $20.00
3 of 7966,960 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 12101232394048
Draw 210122233384142

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
07 11 14 15 19 30 41
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
57628389697078604688397867022 47 50 93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$30,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$182,200.00
6 of 743$8,474.40
5 of 73,837$118.70
4 of 784,873$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus78,886$20.00
3 of 7743,419$Free Play

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 8 16 18 24 25 46
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
31711025892567637194481818440 58 68 73
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$22,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$325,323.80
6 of 745$7,229.40
5 of 73,565$114.10
4 of 776,838$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus68,979$20.00
3 of 7673,231Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
10 11 23 28 32 34 41
Bonus
29
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
33305512528231397863207259502 49 73 89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$17,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$313,361.00
6 of 743$7,287.50
5 of 73,046$128.60
4 of 769,067$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus63,822$20.00
3 of 7612,744Free Ticket

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag