Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
02 05 27 32 35 42 46
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
55471011606945207076501378622 59 63 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$40,842,324.80
6 of 7 + Bonus0 NOT WON
6 of 772 $5,551.20
5 of 74,685 $108.20
4 of 7105,513$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus96,613$20.00
3 of 7936,042Free Play

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 4 11 19 28 29 38
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
39215557078493700948145745104 44 64 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$30,194,017.20
6 of 7 + Bonus5$71,957.80
6 of 773$5,241.50
5 of 74,628$104.90
4 of 7104,397$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus94,720 $20.00
3 of 7926,482Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
23 24 29 36 42 43 49
Bonus
38
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
10024866142505385721397472220 35 37 95
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$55,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$493,601.50
6 of 7135$5,367.70
5 of 78,441$108.90
4 of 7188,854$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus175,639$20.00
3 of 71,681,630Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1131924343944
Draw 2152329324347
Draw 3161819264449
Draw 4162230313240
Draw 5191217182942
Draw 6191319242548
Draw 7231121343544
Draw 8241324293742
Draw 9261921283538
Draw 10341526274249
Draw 11351115162343
Draw 12351326274143
Draw 1336719222941
Draw 1446718313349
Draw 15461222283245
Draw 164101416203034
Draw 174101416263738
Draw 18581618252627
Draw 195232425283742
Draw 20781314254142
Draw 21791112214749
Draw 227132229424447
Draw 238111213212934
Draw 249132527334348
Draw 2510192026303638
Draw 2611223031394749
Draw 2712151620252640
Draw 2812212227303639
Draw 2913192839414849
Draw 3014161719383946

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
12 14 23 25 31 38 40
Bonus
36
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
47566956439645395841622384104 10 28 70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnerCARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,086,966.70
6 of 776$8,147.50
5 of 76,154$125.80
4 of 7135,988$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus126,451$20.00
3 of 71,208,239Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 14262731323947
Draw 2591929314045
Draw 31181922444548
Draw 420213033374046
Draw 537924303149
Draw 615222430363944
Draw 71152335434445
Draw 82132024333647
Draw 9292022273347
Draw 10571316254446
Draw 11351920233345
Draw 1213142632364047
Draw 1313422293645
Draw 1412311132627
Draw 157142728354245
Draw 165111219254546
Draw 1713152330364044
Draw 1811122429303846
Draw 1937914273031
Draw 20231119303738
Draw 219121317243842
Draw 2225717384049
Draw 233111617262832
Draw 24471516272836

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 6 30 40 46 47 49
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
69183971331603154448128288402 30 68 70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnerCARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,157,090.90
6 of 789$6,498.10
5 of 75,688$127.10
4 of 7126,404 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,017 $20.00
3 of 71,118,321Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 124710172741
Draw 24162931353738
Draw 37112526303237
Draw 4491416284546
Draw 5281015394349
Draw 613192528303841
Draw 71242528303739
Draw 8371330424648
Draw 910172022263240
Draw 102192327294849
Draw 1111141926324147
Draw 128273234363738

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag