Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
04 13 23 30 31 37 43
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
47680768896192104330581227002 57 68 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$138,546.00
6 of 7137$5,211.40
5 of 78,596$105.40
4 of 7190,414$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus174,223$20.00
3 of 71,682,892FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 106111325303847
Draw 207141518343647
Draw 305061432374749
Draw 404111314212841
Draw 505061222283247
Draw 602111329363941
Draw 709223639424349
Draw 802123334404245
Draw 905213233373944
Draw 1001020607161926
Draw 1103141822444649
Draw 1207132731353743
Draw 1309121520354347
Draw 1402081421253649
Draw 1514162935424649
Draw 1604183233394043
Draw 1702111721324246
Draw 1809242628323949
Draw 1902062330343948
Draw 2001021726284546
Draw 2109181923242541
Draw 2203051217253031
Draw 2311142038464849
Draw 2409101318363949
Draw 2508131522354445
Draw 2604192023344348
Draw 2702131419202447
Draw 2807141719252638
Draw 2902233337434648
Draw 3016192326273436

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 22 28 33 39 43 47
Bonus
23
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
452720551283674811586680912 27 68 82 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,560,770.10
6 of 7119$5,350.20
5 of 77,626$105.90
4 of 7169,961$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus157,739$20.00
3 of 71,498,129FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 104061523333741
Draw 206091416243047
Draw 313182835384245
Draw 412172432414448
Draw 508171936394147
Draw 607091225293240
Draw 702030424404749
Draw 801040613192123
Draw 901222325344448
Draw 1003121423273438
Draw 1101222325344448
Draw 1215161829313948
Draw 1301192023283031
Draw 1401051632374147
Draw 1503041518192245

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
01 11 15 16 20 29 39
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
36086000878153760009372254902 05 10 80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$222,134.00
6 of 7103$4,987.00
5 of 76,074$107.30
4 of 7136,784$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus124,563$20.00
3 of 71,215,020FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 107121517344549
Draw 202081719202549
Draw 307101318223440
Draw 403163336424648

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
08 09 11 17 37 39 41
Bonus
19
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
54267070695691424128118788218 32 70 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$143,400.50
6 of 789$5,140.60
5 of 75,688$102.00
4 of 7123,312$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,764$20.00
3 of 71,088,969FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 103133536384245
Draw 215222829363945

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
06 14 16 22 30 42 45
Bonus
35
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
39089833213032325578681772928 45 66 67
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$325,365.00
6 of 765$5,323.40
5 of 74,091$107.30
4 of 790,318$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus83,922$20.00
3 of 7804,624FREE PLAY

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag