Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 13 24 36 39 44 45
Bonus
19
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
24103791505891564802371321413 21 26 88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$119,151.30
6 of 762$6,131.40
5 of 74,439$108.60
4 of 7101,307$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus95,015$20.00
3 of 7892,662Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 12 14 15 27 34 44
Bonus
6
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
48496531031319790654634150026 31 47 69
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 72$30,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus4$291,167.10
6 of 7140$4,704.10
5 of 78,171$102.30
4 of 7180,619$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus168,397$20.00
3 of 71,596,055Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020418283337
Draw 201062226353641
Draw 303072325273743
Draw 404051016194248
Draw 504081619222346
Draw 604101316233047
Draw 704102224283740
Draw 804132528374346
Draw 905070913152949
Draw 1005071922283444
Draw 1105081629354249
Draw 1206081024273240
Draw 1306081727293031
Draw 1407111426303947
Draw 1507151619273142
Draw 1608101318202242
Draw 1708101415233843
Draw 1810132223252747
Draw 1912141922384046
Draw 2012141923253840
Draw 2113142628323638
Draw 2221242931394144

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 10 11 27 29 32 41
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
22774793849022288450121231834 62 69 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$262,286.30
6 of 795$5,743.30
5 of 76,517$106.20
4 of 7146,873$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus133,148$20.00
3 of 71,298,939Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101122427293639
Draw 202041228293335
Draw 302111227374244
Draw 402182021353845
Draw 503041124323643
Draw 603071125344347
Draw 703172124274447
Draw 804091833424647
Draw 906141718244348
Draw 1006141922353647
Draw 1108121617232933
Draw 1208222931334246
Draw 1309121720222543
Draw 1409192122242743
Draw 1511192224444546
Draw 1615171822304147

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 12 15 22 25 45 48
Bonus
16
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
14451361919608454508300116351 54 74 77
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$793,765.60
6 of 792$5,615.50
5 of 76,190$105.90
4 of 7138,416$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus127,447$20.00
3 of 71,221,823Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101051928303348 
Draw 202050715313547 
Draw 302121534364149 
Draw 402122434354446 
Draw 502182131334448 
Draw 604050931323540 
Draw 704101219202948 
Draw 804101620243947 
Draw 904152330454849

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 10 17 19 26 27 42
Bonus
46
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
2647960296810324336227372137 45 85 86
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$396,357.00
6 of 771$5,936.90
5 of 75,276$101.40
4 of 7116,739$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus104,662$20.00
3 of 71,025,543Free Ticket

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag