Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 9 14 24 33 37 46
Bonus
38
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
13066305071060543247411192410 35 44 59
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$26,037,102.70
6 of 7 + Bonus0$354,250.70
6 of 784$4,485.00
5 of 74,617$103.50
4 of 7100,181$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus91,298$20.00
3 of 7886,495Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 16 19 22 24 38 41
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5315574467924989394412776843 7 10 99
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$350,550.90
6 of 7122$5,364.50
5 of 77,693$107.90
4 of 7174,291$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus159,380$20.00
3 of 71,540,995Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101080910111242
Draw 201112741454647
Draw 302061223334049
Draw 403081020283648
Draw 503111418263841
Draw 603161822254044
Draw 703181922234549
Draw 803182129384345
Draw 903242528323442
Draw 1004050812153033
Draw 1105131725363741
Draw 1205161921273539
Draw 1306082833434547
Draw 1407092237414244
Draw 1507202628303539
Draw 1608091124253040
Draw 1708122535364041
Draw 1808123540434447
Draw 1908182023373846
Draw 2009242728434849
Draw 2111151720233138
Draw 2212212527323844
Draw 2313313638404142
Draw 2415162127414246
Draw 2515182324404345
Draw 2619213034354149

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 19 24 28 34 42 48
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
56876958514745164494151003737 60 89 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$394,459.40
6 of 7116$105.20
5 of 77,339$105.20
4 of 7163,009$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus151,704$20.00
3 of 71,435,125Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101092122294045
Draw 202031328323443
Draw 302071620252732
Draw 402101420334048
Draw 502111320283843
Draw 605081116264243
Draw 705112227283133
Draw 805121821364043
Draw 908121430334148
Draw 1008182023273045
Draw 1112212226304549
Draw 1214151618232439
Draw 1314181922303943

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 3 8 22 29 38 47
Bonus
11
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3018083904626968843351037463 34 72 78
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus7$166,763.30
6 of 778$6,466.00
5 of 76,157$103.90
4 of 7139,048$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus133,047$20.00
3 of 71,213,440Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 103111719344348
Draw 203192325323537
Draw 308121431394045
Draw 409171824303238
Draw 510121417212833

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 10 21 28 29 37 45
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3447064653475307910221140633 12 49 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$4,823.00
6 of 797$4,880.60
5 of 75,675$104.60
4 of 7124,870$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,311$20.00
3 of 71,107,296Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101050611121525
Draw 207333543454649

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag