Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 12 31 34 39 48 49
Bonus
1
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4856599573831 435817948110052 4 18 46
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$267,172.00
6 of 7126$4,402.50
5 of 76,446$109.20
4 of 7143,041$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus134,642$20.00
3 of 71,277,015FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1382528293031
Draw 218914203245
Draw 3122033424547
Draw 4252023272932
Draw 5571225334246
Draw 6181420384748

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 10 16 23 24 39 49
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4986364228419484936446231546 18 52 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$460,081.60
6 of 793$5,261.20
5 of 75,852$106.10
4 of 7132,358$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus127,295$20.00
3 of 71,163,080FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 3 4 8 9 20 30
Bonus
45
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5309737050627 4868511365042315 57 94 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$510,938.70
6 of 7241$4,142.00
5 of 713,795$91.80
4 of 7287,396$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus251,386$20.00
3 of 72,463,892FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 19133034404244
Draw 28192240444749
Draw 360121826324047
Draw 423624274546
Draw 512152632394043
Draw 69202325263440
Draw 73151922394243
Draw 8581122394345
Draw 95111925364344
Draw 10271518204145
Draw 11451112152340
Draw 128131619313542
Draw 1334614364042
Draw 1467817284648
Draw 159101112293645
Draw 1610121719273348
Draw 17481220333545
Draw 1816182223364042
Draw 19181634354349
Draw 2021242937394549
Draw 21261520232536
Draw 222283334404447
Draw 2319212231374548
Draw 2413182328384649
Draw 2568919313435
Draw 265163538444547
Draw 279111214234048
Draw 28371011303149
Draw 2912822293234
Draw 30141123254048
Draw 316111734394142
Draw 327142429333744
Draw 3321252629334245
Draw 34891028343848
Draw 35371011303149
Draw 3612822293234
Draw 37141123254048
Draw 386111734394142
Draw 397142429333744
Draw 4021252629334245
Draw 41891028343848
Draw 42282433344345
Draw 432101419264348
Draw 44461923324649
Draw 4510132037384345
Draw 462121517203249
Draw 47241224284447
Draw 4811222434394243
Draw 494131422303344
Draw 50571415333846
Draw 512132123273037
Draw 52561015223249
Draw 537101718323845
Draw 54591721262847
Draw 553121718232734
Draw 5624531404649
Draw 5736913284249
Draw 586162733414649
Draw 59351421263048
Draw 60231419474849
Draw 6131343739414549
Draw 624172024293645

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
10 15 16 17 19 27 38
Bonus
9
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4793883841462357703461845265 14 79 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$524,295.20
6 of 7171$5,676.40
5 of 711,775$104.60
4 of 7261,884$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus247,968$20.00
3 of 72,314,585FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 15101624273445
Draw 22101622274749
Draw 3261219273346
Draw 4671239424446
Draw 5241618253040
Draw 69132831343536
Draw 756711132944
Draw 89142933434448
Draw 99121317262733
Draw 101162232333638
Draw 112182025263348
Draw 122141520293738
Draw 13271011343948
Draw 149121319252833
Draw 154141820293848
Draw 1610264041444749
Draw 172102137384445
Draw 181202830353639
Draw 19241922303143
Draw 204253139444549
Draw 21141129343847
Draw 2210151722233239
Draw 23691121313540
Draw 24162124273444
Draw 2521222728304347
Draw 26361231344046
Draw 27672224252649
Draw 286112933373844
Draw 294122123323840
Draw 30481922233436
Draw 31451618283742
Draw 326111926313745
Draw 3311151728303839
Draw 34241036394047
Draw 35571216192225
Draw 36271213293848
Draw 374192029333640
Draw 3812162631343738
Draw 3922242832354243
Draw 4014152127303449
Draw 4114172228324048
Draw 424121922262745
Draw 435243234353945
Draw 44471319424546
Draw 455101921303749
Draw 46161021273449
Draw 4713151620263039
Draw 4812141519323645
Draw 492173536384045
Draw 507101536384249
Draw 517253336434648
Draw 52171622244243
Draw 536163741464748

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
18 31 38 45 46 47 48
Bonus
16
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
15658751120048807945608482060 66 96 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus8$90,294.80
6 of 7156$4,924.50
5 of 78,979$108.50
4 of 7198,690$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus185,125$20.00
3 of 71,760,175FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1782430374448
Draw 2181925282949
Draw 314815394245
Draw 44102533424647
Draw 5571120303347
Draw 6231218224049
Draw 77242645464849
Draw 86111223334247
Draw 9791928323342
Draw 1012192427282940
Draw 117121419213840
Draw 12381518434546
Draw 13291526284042
Draw 14361113242742
Draw 1546843444649
Draw 162112032344047
Draw 176111314283034
Draw 182141620252939
Draw 1914183442434649
Draw 2012914172539
Draw 2110212932374649
Draw 2212151723253236
Draw 2314263033364549
Draw 245193234364748
Draw 2526818213045
Draw 26671217214246
Draw 272121922232737
Draw 2822272831374547
Draw 297101223293542
Draw 308111424253139
Draw 3110123334454649
Draw 3210152431424347
Draw 3310161823253436
Draw 348172733343849
Draw 358101630323541
Draw 367162128354446
Draw 376133135404346
Draw 3836824283648
Draw 395152029363846
Draw 40191522363849
Draw 412102526303839
Draw 423103035364245

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag