Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 19 22 30 32 37 40
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
58808530563720277949548146810 42 59 77
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$309,346.20
6 of 766$4,984.70
5 of 73,731$111.90
4 of 785,684$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus79,710$20.00
3 of 7761,551FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 15 21 28 29 30 39
Bonus
23
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
30008988868681871642684321223 32 51 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$18,256,875.10
6 of 7 + Bonus1$331,043.30
6 of 779$4,456.50
5 of 74,318$103.40
4 of 794,089$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus88,215$20.00
3 of 7833,608FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 22 25 26 35 41 45
Bonus
3
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
69107948142949904584359768612 59 72 74
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$78,329.20
6 of 767$4,973.30
5 of 73,973$106.40
4 of 788,132$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus84,820$20.00
3 of 7781,978FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 13 14 16 17 29 49
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5414799633674155007150325074 37 40 52
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$39,517,071.40
6 of 7 + Bonus2$203,242.40
6 of 774$5,841.80
5 of 75,180$105.90
4 of 7117,570$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus108,420$20.00
3 of 71,033,276$20.00FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 21 23 25 31 34 45
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5012334640291561756219576571 5 25 77
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$502,020.20
6 of 7146$5,464.10
5 of 79,575$105.70
4 of 7216,488$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus199,213$20.00
3 of 71,909,914FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 119243033344447
Draw 26273240424445
Draw 39142535384247
Draw 49203233404142
Draw 56112128293644
Draw 612141518203743
Draw 72111434434748
Draw 8591924293142
Draw 911122330313644
Draw 1015192430314446
Draw 115181920323648
Draw 1210121419284447
Draw 1312182225273741
Draw 14131821303242
Draw 1525273435373944
Draw 1619203233384041
Draw 1714182037383943
Draw 1814151622233640
Draw 1920232430373843
Draw 20131216202930
Draw 21271214182549
Draw 2222232528353840
Draw 232111314294446
Draw 2446727434749
Draw 255152327313747
Draw 266101225313847
Draw 2713519233545
Draw 2811222527374147
Draw 295102024263040
Draw 303132232414748
Draw 31261029303840
Draw 32891122244248
Draw 33372431374144
Draw 34241826283243
Draw 352102526273037
Draw 3611203637394047
Draw 37451119212936
Draw 3826910151930
Draw 391479111437
Draw 4046919233141
Draw 41171022283238
Draw 42491012153249
Draw 4316181924263435
Draw 447111320252837
Draw 459101427282942
Draw 465111516263440
Draw 47142233354647
Draw 48124792542

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag