Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 4 12 27 35 38 46
Bonus
8
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
30011058029407638506 52709972 46 63 66
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$257,957.50
6 of 746$5,963.80
5 of 73,128$111.30
4 of 772,589$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus69,976$20.00
3 of 7644,106Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 14 16 17 18 34 41
Bonus
43
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
11963382070821185567204110023 34 87 88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$10,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus0$277,010.20
6 of 774$3,981.10
5 of 73,473$107.60
4 of 777,174$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus71,090$20.00
3 of 7686,654Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
10 17 25 27 29 34 38
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4839851017431482120420723691 58 68 71
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$31,326,517.80
6 of 7 + Bonus1$347,554.70
6 of 7101$3,659.60
5 of 74,383$107.00
4 of 797,795$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus89,486$20.00
3 of 7870,389Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 6 14 23 38 40 47
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3778166375319143131931032691 25 28 96
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$167,278.90
6 of 7685,232.30
5 of 74,274$105.60
4 of 793,720$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus87,190$20.00
3 of 7826,921Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 10 37 38 39 43 47
Bonus
28
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
2482958410643277196538986643 20 30 59
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus8$144,713.30
6 of 7132$5,144.30
5 of 77,838$109.90
4 of 7175,740$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus165,322$20.00
3 of 71,565,514Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020810152349
Draw 201041338434648
Draw 301050709101726
Draw 401051115304448
Draw 501101723283343
Draw 602101213193147
Draw 703042229314142
Draw 803111926283142
Draw 904050828354749
Draw 1004061619243042
Draw 1105143135444849
Draw 1206081521444549
Draw 1306172021343847
Draw 1407121416243847
Draw 1511161819283335

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag