Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 14 15 18 26 42 48
Bonus
39
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
21379971833025007180619290301,13,27,79
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0 NOT WON
6 of 756 $6,514.30
5 of 73,521 $129.50
4 of 780,247 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus73,403 $20.00
3 of 7712,764 FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 29 30 31 36 42 45
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
48588611181615385708656822230,37,75,88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 7 1$50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus0 NOT WON
6 of 7 80 $7,416.70
5 of 7 5,671 $130.80
4 of 7128,515 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus118,165 $20.00
3 of 7 1,142,260 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1141820304344
Draw 22172023293347
Draw 3341116314148
Draw 44132526273740
Draw 54242628303541
Draw 6891420334145
Draw 78111318284245
Draw 88161827283746
Draw 99121416223031
Draw 1013152738414849
Draw 1113232429303945
Draw 1213242830353843
Draw 1319252627284446

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
03 07 12 18 31 33 35
Bonus
26
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
2025950460654742454468299052,33,42,84
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner$50,000,000
6 of 7 + Bonus0$491,667
6 of 783$5,923
5 of 75,412$113
4 of 7118,391$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus107,734$20.00
3 of 721,722$Free Play
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 15132627394548
Draw 25222426304349

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 9 14 19 28 31 46
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
48280684964917192022576660009,30,61,93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $202,943.00
6 of 764 $6,342.00
5 of 74,190 $121.10
4 of 792,566 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus82,822 $20.00
3 of 7815,114 FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
15 20 29 39 40 43 46
Bonus
12
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
26532973093070491297348742523,27,60,83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner$30,000,000 Carried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus0 NOT WON
6 of 759 $6,441.90
5 of 73,621 $131.20
4 of 781,038 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus76,229 $20.00
3 of 7719,632Free Ticket

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag