Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
10 15 16 17 19 27 38
Bonus
9
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4793883841462357703461845265 14 79 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$524,295.20
6 of 7171$5,676.40
5 of 711,775$104.60
4 of 7261,884$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus247,968$20.00
3 of 72,314,585FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 15101624273445
Draw 22101622274749
Draw 3261219273346
Draw 4671239424446
Draw 5241618253040
Draw 69132831343536
Draw 756711132944
Draw 89142933434448
Draw 99121317262733
Draw 101162232333638
Draw 112182025263348
Draw 122141520293738
Draw 13271011343948
Draw 149121319252833
Draw 154141820293848
Draw 1610264041444749
Draw 172102137384445
Draw 181202830353639
Draw 19241922303143
Draw 204253139444549
Draw 21141129343847
Draw 2210151722233239
Draw 23691121313540
Draw 24162124273444
Draw 2521222728304347
Draw 26361231344046
Draw 27672224252649
Draw 286112933373844
Draw 294122123323840
Draw 30481922233436
Draw 31451618283742
Draw 326111926313745
Draw 3311151728303839
Draw 34241036394047
Draw 35571216192225
Draw 36271213293848
Draw 374192029333640
Draw 3812162631343738
Draw 3922242832354243
Draw 4014152127303449
Draw 4114172228324048
Draw 424121922262745
Draw 435243234353945
Draw 44471319424546
Draw 455101921303749
Draw 46161021273449
Draw 4713151620263039
Draw 4812141519323645
Draw 492173536384045
Draw 507101536384249
Draw 517253336434648
Draw 52171622244243
Draw 536163741464748

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
18 31 38 45 46 47 48
Bonus
16
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
15658751120048807945608482060 66 96 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus8$90,294.80
6 of 7156$4,924.50
5 of 78,979$108.50
4 of 7198,690$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus185,125$20.00
3 of 71,760,175FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1782430374448
Draw 2181925282949
Draw 314815394245
Draw 44102533424647
Draw 5571120303347
Draw 6231218224049
Draw 77242645464849
Draw 86111223334247
Draw 9791928323342
Draw 1012192427282940
Draw 117121419213840
Draw 12381518434546
Draw 13291526284042
Draw 14361113242742
Draw 1546843444649
Draw 162112032344047
Draw 176111314283034
Draw 182141620252939
Draw 1914183442434649
Draw 2012914172539
Draw 2110212932374649
Draw 2212151723253236
Draw 2314263033364549
Draw 245193234364748
Draw 2526818213045
Draw 26671217214246
Draw 272121922232737
Draw 2822272831374547
Draw 297101223293542
Draw 308111424253139
Draw 3110123334454649
Draw 3210152431424347
Draw 3310161823253436
Draw 348172733343849
Draw 358101630323541
Draw 367162128354446
Draw 376133135404346
Draw 3836824283648
Draw 395152029363846
Draw 40191522363849
Draw 412102526303839
Draw 423103035364245

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 9 12 20 22 27 30
Bonus
28
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
15658751120048807945608482060 66 96 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$227,446.10
6 of 7150$4,837.70
5 of 79,343$98.50
4 of 7204,393$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus188,047$20.00
3 of 71,770,942FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 18111517242739
Draw 2892330313642
Draw 33212728303545
Draw 435917323844
Draw 5392026283744
Draw 6151318204449
Draw 726921242842
Draw 81213035364146
Draw 96101219284042
Draw 107152122232649
Draw 117182931333645
Draw 123151630313949
Draw 133232428293438
Draw 1410161920293539
Draw 155212729333544
Draw 1617203640424349
Draw 1712182023364147
Draw 185102432333949
Draw 19562327283344
Draw 20191225353940
Draw 2114242741424548
Draw 224161733424548
Draw 23561323273748
Draw 244121526384448
Draw 253151734364748
Draw 267172122333444
Draw 27121719283349
Draw 284242527374046
Draw 294171824253948
Draw 3036718404244
Draw 31271920313246
Draw 32141316252731
Draw 337222630323849
Draw 343162223304546
Draw 3521343740434449
Draw 3612202225273249
Draw 37492937414547
Draw 381132729304448
Draw 39671517214048
Draw 40361112172046

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
25 28 31 36 42 44 49
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
394815 4433617753747058271934 52 67 85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$196,448.10
6 of 7123$5,595.20
5 of 78,208$106.40
4 of 7179,216$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus166,382$20.00
3 of 71,596,394FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 16141625314447
Draw 23111529424647
Draw 36182028343749
Draw 413420233637
Draw 55131921293748
Draw 6591223242741
Draw 756835404248
Draw 812131827314048
Draw 913212736424547
Draw 1010212425313646
Draw 11591324324044
Draw 123172123363742
Draw 132161921253042
Draw 144172026304546
Draw 152202125333441
Draw 165182030324043
Draw 1719233540414748
Draw 1810142133344245
Draw 1910111217222934
Draw 203131822243237
Draw 21891216182641
Draw 229192226323439
Draw 236101232434849
Draw 249122227314648
Draw 254111718252747
Draw 26192225272834
Draw 27561317181933
Draw 2814181920232640

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 9 15 16 19 45 48
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
696633 05455199732139211030924 48 55 99
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$297,615.70
6 of 7115$5,419.50
5 of 77,503$105.40
4 of 7168,959$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus153,982$20.00
3 of 71,493,059FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 111142223262832
Draw 2461819222326
Draw 3781620364144
Draw 44112528293646
Draw 59101235364142
Draw 6131112142248
Draw 734616213241
Draw 811121931354547
Draw 9131214153841
Draw 10472223404248
Draw 119181927364446
Draw 1267910182844
Draw 13351525444649
Draw 1467816223441
Draw 15451323264547

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag