Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 10 17 19 26 27 42
Bonus
46
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
2647960296810324336227372137 45 85 86
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$396,357.00
6 of 771$5,936.90
5 of 75,276$101.40
4 of 7116,739$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus104,662$20.00
3 of 71,025,543Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
19 22 25 32 37 45 47
Bonus
40
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4453853071159122758068822853 20 62 75
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$199,657.50
6 of 783$5,116.50
5 of 74,979$108.20
4 of 7111,481$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus102,616$20.00
3 of 7987,199Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 7 15 18 19 27 28
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4624870469517800675840758533 34 68 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus4$319,491.80
6 of 7176$4,589.20
5 of 710,475$97.80
4 of 7231,515$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus213,235$20.00
3 of 72,011,119Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020514192244 
Draw 201030429334149 
Draw 301031516303234 
Draw 401032234354749 
Draw 501042223303941 
Draw 601071215263237 
Draw 701091113232534 
Draw 801091415182434 
Draw 901172832344647 
Draw 1002030518253545 
Draw 1102031214173947 
Draw 1202080918414647 
Draw 1302081524263435 
Draw 1402081827323839 
Draw 1503061227344448 
Draw 1603072025263448 
Draw 1703101315192147 
Draw 1803142225333637
Draw 1904061012143233 
Draw 2004121415172942 
Draw 2105071517264247 
Draw 2205071932353947 
Draw 2305102229354344 
Draw 2405122529364045 
Draw 2506202429324448 
Draw 2607082532373945 
Draw 2707082629334647 
Draw 2807111322333547 
Draw 2907171822243644
Draw 3007272931364748 
Draw 3108173738434447 
Draw 3209151617353839 
Draw 3309182836373947 
Draw 3409212834414348 
Draw 3509242731344345 
Draw 3611141831343539 
Draw 3712142225303339 
Draw 3812142732424649 
Draw 3912151924333447 
Draw 4013152324283142 
Draw 4116172125374547 
Draw 4219222437383948

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 6 10 20 40 46 47
Bonus
39
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
2001114368873618234751068539 28 69 82
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$385,765.90
6 of 7155$4,624.70
5 of 78,643$105.20
4 of 7189,596$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus173,008$20.00
3 of 71,676,797Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020710143437 
Draw 201021619293435 
Draw 301061822243034 
Draw 401212628353845 
Draw 502040712163541 
Draw 602072128353839 
Draw 702172529323839 
Draw 803051316232749 
Draw 903051321383943 
Draw 1003101215182031 
Draw 1103102033344347 
Draw 1203133032353644 
Draw 1304051122232628 
Draw 1405063033343543 
Draw 1505101112141624 
Draw 1606071122294345 
Draw 1706142223374246 
Draw 1808091730313546 
Draw 1908111821222743 
Draw 2008171923252627 
Draw 2109132325273546 
Draw 2211152335414449 
Draw 2314161921284041 
Draw 2414192229303847 
Draw 2515162032384648 
Draw 2615202233353746 
Draw 2717202324283339 
Draw 2817374042434547 
Draw 2925313539414344

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 15 25 26 39 47 49
Bonus
30
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5250742740197562057422227355 6 9 93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$405,334
6 of 7112$5,691.70
5 of 77,357$109.90
4 of 7168,458$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus156,008$20.00
3 of 71,493,290Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101153138414446 
Draw 202062829333839 
Draw 302091123323944 
Draw 405071524293149 
Draw 505091220213648 
Draw 605121733364142 
Draw 705172324253236 
Draw 808182328464849 
Draw 909152425303646 
Draw 1013232733374144 
Draw 1117262836414648

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag