Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
09 18 25 30 39 40 43
Bonus
5
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
28403355677779703471429291344 64 70 89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$15,562,127.00
6 of 7 + Bonus0$278,270.00
6 of 767$4,417.00
5 of 73,424$109.70
4 of 777,198$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus73,752$20.00
3 of 7685,528$Free Play

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
01 08 16 19 26 34 41
Bonus
10
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
21237738905334853937602481960 64 72 86
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$270,981.50
6 of 756$5,146.20
5 of 73453$105.90
4 of 776868$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus73151$20.00
3 of 7682870Free Play

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 3 13 15 28 36 49
Bonus
14
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
35025125380221563289306680563 70 80 96
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$35,317,981.10
6 of 7 + Bonus1$337,250.90
6 of 786$4,170.50
5 of 74,537$100.30
4 of 799,081$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus90,143$20.00
3 of 7865,926Free Play

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
22 23 26 35 37 39 47
Bonus
14
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
30342648932806213912158963921 54 55 60
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$344,560.20
6 of 774$4,951.90
5 of 74, 315$107.70
4 of 795, 393$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus89, 542$20.00
3 of 7845, 071Free Play

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
13 16 19 21 24 26 30
Bonus
36
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4036985550943036659218613506 23 71 80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus7$219,189.70
6 of 7137$6,228.10
5 of 710,636$101.80
4 of 7232,037$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus212,183$20.00
3 of 72,038,994Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101040811153844
Draw 201061524273449
Draw 301132629323744
Draw 401151927283738
Draw 502153233363949
Draw 603042333394047
Draw 703091317273246
Draw 803091620283343
Draw 903101516253847
Draw 1003111418284146
Draw 1103112829333947
Draw 1203132025313746
Draw 1303303137424349
Draw 1404051023414248
Draw 1504121319252629
Draw 1604121518313946
Draw 1704132432344344
Draw 1805111721222533
Draw 1905121430354049
Draw 2006093336373944
Draw 2106132225303839
Draw 2206222531384547
Draw 2307081720253142
Draw 2407173334354647
Draw 2508091320213442
Draw 2608101321313649
Draw 2708161729343742
Draw 2809101215243233
Draw 2909101315354245
Draw 3009121419294446
Draw 3110242944464849
Draw 3214242736394144

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag