Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 4 21 24 29 30 46
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
241447761790689475716314345 09 16 22 34
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner$50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$423,402.70
6 of 7106$6,746.90
5 of 77,192$124.30
4 of 7159,141$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus149,967$20.00
3 of 71,413,024Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1271521243235
Draw 217222533344148
Draw 310202326364047
Draw 412141828404148
Draw 5291820303943
Draw 61151734353944
Draw 7371331323645
Draw 8361320424549
Draw 911131415174245
Draw 10132629323540
Draw 112232630374345
Draw 1235724273549
Draw 13561722284046
Draw 14481128334349
Draw 15181518263637
Draw 1613252829384048
Draw 177162228424345
Draw 1812151829374647
Draw 19291222323738
Draw 2056819252728
Draw 21131417224349
Draw 2216192021253347
Draw 237121920384448
Draw 2446924264547
Draw 256152529364245
Draw 2624263133343948
Draw 2720243139404147
Draw 287171820273739
Draw 29282024253243
Draw 307172231373839
Draw 31161115283344
Draw 3212141823293035
Draw 3313163034434849

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
16 23 24 25 40 46 47
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
18805530342352743151578056743,51,70,85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $642,931.30
6 of 7103 $6,523.40
5 of 76,561 $128.00
4 of 7145,758 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus136,022 $20.00
3 of 71,304,771 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1582427324245
Draw 22172124444648
Draw 319283033343536
Draw 47163436374243
Draw 51101228313849
Draw 615202831384349
Draw 71111314162842
Draw 8251314253539
Draw 9342021263245
Draw 10242034353741
Draw 1115162735404849
Draw 1211202128293740
Draw 135112021232748
Draw 14671920263241
Draw 158143034414849
Draw 1626711283643
Draw 172323738414549
Draw 18122126343545
Draw 194172430354447
Draw 2015252730354147
Draw 218102237384647
Draw 221132734364546
Draw 235162227353847
Draw 243193132364047
Draw 25341118294547

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 7 17 27 32 44 48
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
649546139330378802926563021 07 32 65 94
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnerCARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1 $685,946.90
6 of 7 91 $6,307.20
5 of 7 5,855$122.50
4 of 7 130,165$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus 119,985$20.00
3 of 7 1,146,387Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11192030313348
Draw 224910242947
Draw 324911153036
Draw 4251432374546
Draw 528913172433
Draw 62103438394148
Draw 72112335404446
Draw 83152731454748
Draw 94161928343548
Draw 105182933394146
Draw 11671419273032
Draw 127133637404143
Draw 138111320244547
Draw 148112024394248
Draw 1516222635394243

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 18 20 37 40 44 46
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
49413864607429421409497786520 34 41 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3 $183,397.10
6 of 790 $6,113.20
5 of 75,255 $130.90
4 of 7118,902$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus110,674$20.00
3 of 71,056,352Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 116729374149
Draw 22112526303749
Draw 3451932333639
Draw 4471317192642
Draw 54181924303145
Draw 65121725262944
Draw 76121516343742

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 37 38 40 42 43 46
Bonus
12
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
64904345337025617226381931008 09 51 90
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $253,719.00
6 of 769 $7,354.20
5 of 74,930 $128.70
4 of 7109,430 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus102,961 $20.00
3 of 7966,960 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 12101232394048
Draw 210122233384142

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag