Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 4 5 22 25 32 34
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
54572674665190226530434443414 21 23 24
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus9$175,009.30
6 of 7135$4,988.50
5 of 78,130$105.10
4 of 7 179,958$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus170,094$20.00
3 of 71,599,640FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1371319233144
Draw 236921252635
Draw 37163437404149
Draw 4891617193642
Draw 512511233645
Draw 6261328293244
Draw 767911232941
Draw 8892732394347
Draw 91111617293845
Draw 109121819354648
Draw 1123242830354647
Draw 122162628304547
Draw 132468103337
Draw 1419243234404248
Draw 1511182122272838
Draw 166171819224749
Draw 1718914263745
Draw 18292022253448
Draw 1913151819394649
Draw 2013151929333445
Draw 21272023294445

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 11 20 32 41 42 44
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
22681679798165049987584604910 11 75 89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$633,847.80
6 of 7113$4,898.60
5 of 76,369$110.30
4 of 7 143,566$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus134,179$20.00
3 of 7 1,275,265FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11202430384247
Draw 211172325333638
Draw 36222330314347
Draw 47233237384344
Draw 56101232334446
Draw 6291723434445
Draw 72172023253840
Draw 88152123303247
Draw 93122028334445
Draw 1020223038414649
Draw 11382225273338
Draw 128161921243743
Draw 134171929333438

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 5 17 23 28 43 46
Bonus
29
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
16615974643439154432510697440 46 89 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$595,797.30
6 of 7112$4,813.80
5 of 76,765$101.10
4 of 7148,020$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus136,566$20.00
3 of 71,296,905FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 109132531353640
Draw 204131420233244
Draw 302050913232942
Draw 401020610111740
Draw 503081333394049
Draw 603051011121524

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 10 16 28 31 38 47
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41125663708042764586317172803 50 64 88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$423,655.70
6 of 787$5,178.80
5 of 75,479$104.30
4 of 7120,620$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus111,178$20.00
3 of 71,067,842FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
18 23 28 37 44 45 47
Bonus
9
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
26749665332505160896518907532 39 41 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$110,891.90
6 of 795$4,965.60
5 of 75,604$106.80
4 of 7123,806$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,868$20.00
3 of 71,098,667FREE PLAY

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag