Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 9 18 33 36 40 49
Bonus
38
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41496795190826369561596914830 43 53 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$140,371.60
6 of 762$4,815.60
5 of 73,610$104.90
4 of 779,101$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus71,645$20.00
3 of 7697,547FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 11 23 33 35 36 42
Bonus
6
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
55813372736423741598558479219 33 35 46
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$10,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$301,364.00
6 of 754$5,935.20
5 of 73,920$103.70
4 of 785,186$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus81,102$20.00
3 of 7755,022FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 11 14 17 26 30 36
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
1103729704024896610565381894 56 63 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 72$17,600,769.20
6 of 7 + Bonus1$359,186.40
6 of 762$6,161.20
5 of 74,696$103.20
4 of 7104,646$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus95,251$20.00
3 of 7921,124FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 8 12 19 20 25 49
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
16151667576036456257394332723 68 73 80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$88,452.30
6 of 790$4,180.80
5 of 74,879$97.80
4 of 7107,191$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus98,866$20.00
3 of 7925,367FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 4 5 22 25 32 34
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
54572674665190226530434443414 21 23 24
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus9$175,009.30
6 of 7135$4,988.50
5 of 78,130$105.10
4 of 7 179,958$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus170,094$20.00
3 of 71,599,640FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1371319233144
Draw 236921252635
Draw 37163437404149
Draw 4891617193642
Draw 512511233645
Draw 6261328293244
Draw 767911232941
Draw 8892732394347
Draw 91111617293845
Draw 109121819354648
Draw 1123242830354647
Draw 122162628304547
Draw 132468103337
Draw 1419243234404248
Draw 1511182122272838
Draw 166171819224749
Draw 1718914263745
Draw 18292022253448
Draw 1913151819394649
Draw 2013151929333445
Draw 21272023294445

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag