Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 10 21 28 29 37 45
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3447064653475307910221140633 12 49 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$4,823.00
6 of 797$4,880.60
5 of 75,675$104.60
4 of 7124,870$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,311$20.00
3 of 71,107,296Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101050611121525
Draw 207333543454649

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 8 24 30 31 38 40
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4314911369574799251134614788 10 11 63
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$126,968.50
6 of 783$4,880.60
5 of 74,712$109.10
4 of 7106,734$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus98,556$20.00
3 of 7948,813Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
10 13 18 19 38 47 48
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
32184730149160577586497164520 26 66 69
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,506,363.60
6 of 7125$5,947.70
5 of 78,439$111.80
4 of 7194,035$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus179,946$20.00
3 of 71,732,702Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101021525263442
Draw 201022022254246
Draw 301030408193643
Draw 401061225273536
Draw 501233438394046
Draw 602031724293146
Draw 702040520244042
Draw 802050814222734
Draw 902072830364041
Draw 1003041523323944
Draw 1103071116214142
Draw 1203071724384347
Draw 1303142538404146
Draw 1403172628293146
Draw 1504111518333639
Draw 1604112933383947
Draw 1704142334384046
Draw 1804151720253840
Draw 1904222733354344
Draw 2004232429404247
Draw 2105111439414347
Draw 2205131527384147
Draw 2306071824343842
Draw 2406112535434749
Draw 2506121819324447
Draw 2607091215243338
Draw 2707101338434548
Draw 2807171825273148
Draw 2908092122363844
Draw 3008121417223146
Draw 3108121418193144
Draw 3208121617284345
Draw 3309111732374148
Draw 3410202223304647
Draw 3510232933373948
Draw 3611121525334749
Draw 3712243235454749
Draw 3813162028394043
Draw 3913222730374247
Draw 4013313334373940
Draw 4114202126283437
Draw 4219212532374449

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 10 14 19 31 33 47
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
35451811185621966564288715817 38 66 84
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$324,588.00
6 of 7128$5,182.90
5 of 78,028$104.80
4 of 7180,848$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus171,090$20.00
3 of 71,583,658Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020935364748
Draw 201021634404749
Draw 301051327303548
Draw 401061113154244
Draw 501091522262941
Draw 601101725324143
Draw 702040924253246
Draw 802121419353742
Draw 902123132394042
Draw 1002182336454849
Draw 1102283035414547
Draw 1203142035414446
Draw 1303182022232433
Draw 1404101628293038
Draw 1504111727294247
Draw 1604172627354043
Draw 1704182528384446
Draw 1804212730334549
Draw 1905182931333945
Draw 2006081129344146
Draw 2107101316172343
Draw 2209111315273644
Draw 2309121728293041
Draw 2409232937424546
Draw 2510121321303647
Draw 2610121617182829
Draw 2711141718233335
Draw 2817262731344142

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 5 11 26 28 30 41
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4532963634128227191156427467 9 70 79
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$277,855.70
6 of 7138$4,890.70
5 of 78,141$105.20
4 of 7184,527$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus168,880$20.00
3 of 71,621,961Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101062429414448
Draw 201092028414748
Draw 302051821243345
Draw 404091217252645
Draw 506091327324246
Draw 606101436394549
Draw 706151923273345
Draw 808142224303645
Draw 909121722304748
Draw 1009222838404245
Draw 1111141527344349
Draw 1213161921264245

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag