Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 11 20 22 37 44 49
Bonus
13
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
640102179226598411041622102 5 7 77 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 72$9,500,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$208,632.80
6 of 744$4,741.70
5 of 7 + Bonus140$894.10
5 of 72,899$100.80
4 of 7 + Bonus4,790$47.90
4 of 762,979$20.00

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 8 13 23 25 33 39
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
121650 9353802896776189677613 19 67 71
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$61,913.70
6 of 775$4,127.60
5 of 7 + Bonus232$800.60
5 of 74,292$101.00
4 of 7 + Bonus7,438$45.80
4 of 794,312$20.00
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 115637454647
Draw 2172123354449
Draw 31222638394146
Draw 4581016232941
Draw 57111519222333
Draw 612192528323435

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 29 34 39 42 47 50
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
51024034205916293886508182518 31 63 71
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$138,114.50
6 of 763$4,384.60
5 of 7 + Bonus159$1,042.40
5 of 73,316$116.60
4 of 7 + Bonus5,724$53.10
4 of 774,963$20.00
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 12202637404249
Draw 23222324253044

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 11 15 19 20 35 41
Bonus
28
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
43396989834528160997626541915 34 42 48
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$106,231.20
6 of 757$3,727.40
5 of 7 + Bonus126$1,011.70
5 of 72,837$104.80
4 of 7 + Bonus4,819$48.50
4 of 763,697$20.00

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 21 23 39 40 42 50
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3177167457299341778317045893 06 57 99
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$107,025.70
6 of 744$4,864.80
5 of 7 + Bonus118$1,088.40
5 of 72,470$121.30
4 of 7 + Bonus4,235$55.60
4 of 757,105$20.00

Welcome to our site. The purpose of this site is to display Lotto Max Winning Numbers to Canadian Lotto Players. We offer this as a free service and we do not accept advertising. In addition, we provide results for Atlantic Tag, Quebec Extra, Ontario Extra, Western Extra and BC Extra.

We also report on the most recent Winners as well as interesting Lottery stories relating to Canada.

Lottomaxwinningnumbers.ca is not an official Lotto site. We provide the results from the major Canadian Lotto sites and make finding the results much easier. Our lotto results come directly from these sources:

  • OLG Lotto Max & Encore
  • WCLC Lotto & Extra
  • BCLC Lotto & Extra
  • Lotto Quebec & Extra
  • Atlantic Lotto and Tag