Monthly Archives: December 2013

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 6 9 11 17 37 39
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
45771013983881768217174339312,29,66,92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winners$41,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$241,997.40
6 of 7 83$5,831.30
5 of 74,987$121.30
4 of 7111,420$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus100,222$20.00
3 of 7 979,702 FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 13 18 24 27 37 43
Bonus
14
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
29703860205308176692416008167,76,88,90
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71 - Edmonton$50,000,000
6 of 7 + Bonus4$231,287.40
6 of 7145$6,380.30
5 of 79,539$121.20
4 of 7210,312$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus192,777$20.00
3 of 71,850,814Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 112310283044
Draw 2121823354347
Draw 313712184648
Draw 414810202341
Draw 514910151727
Draw 616711252735
Draw 7181721253243
Draw 8181820233347
Draw 91121321334044
Draw 101182528354448
Draw 1123816244147
Draw 1223910173234
Draw 132469173044
Draw 14241217184143
Draw 15262228384247
Draw 16291019323448
Draw 172152123243032
Draw 182192334434649
Draw 19352026293643
Draw 20352527343944
Draw 21361120243143
Draw 22383436404447
Draw 23391020244042
Draw 24391215203340
Draw 25392128404748
Draw 263182735424345
Draw 2745816212937
Draw 28461213233346
Draw 29471018384245
Draw 30481420323341
Draw 314112122262732
Draw 324112124394041
Draw 334151922263841
Draw 344182627344549
Draw 3557816383946
Draw 36681113223236
Draw 376182934353946
Draw 387101127364447
Draw 397121627373947
Draw 407192225414547
Draw 418121617353944
Draw 429172027363842
Draw 4310202126434849
Draw 4410202425273341
Draw 4511122023253749
Draw 4611131626304849
Draw 4711141720213549
Draw 4812142537404145
Draw 4914151728344449
Draw 5018202131353740

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 16 24 32 36 45 47
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
13756769035675041826603706202,16,51,65
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnerCarried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus2 - Ont$355,208.70
6 of 799$7,175.90
5 of 77,196$123.40
4 of 7158,679$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus146,297$20.00
3 of 71,391,506$5 Free Play
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1171719242640
Draw 21131723243547
Draw 31212426323440
Draw 4231020212636
Draw 5231420374143
Draw 6262324374449
Draw 7281420283849
Draw 8351925373842
Draw 937835374649
Draw 103182023252734
Draw 1146919323435
Draw 12472031343948
Draw 13482026414245
Draw 144142032394347
Draw 1557922343640
Draw 16681330323536
Draw 17691116233442
Draw 186101116282939
Draw 19781314273348
Draw 207111720293436
Draw 217283334384345
Draw 22891522353843
Draw 238111327283840
Draw 249102430434448
Draw 2510142028374748
Draw 2610171829303546
Draw 2711283031333449
Draw 2812162122303548
Draw 2915222738424648
Draw 3016192327294344

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 4 11 18 37 42 44
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
103326521794237566063218997 10,41,48,95
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnersCarried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus2$296,507.60
6 of 7 91 $6,516.60
5 of 76,026$123.00
4 of 7133,210$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus123,668$20.00
3 of 71,182,739FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11131618202341
Draw 21152730323841
Draw 3271331374246
Draw 42263136394047
Draw 535918252940
Draw 6371121323949
Draw 73182124353641
Draw 84578101215
Draw 9481016363941
Draw 104101116182147
Draw 11562231404249
Draw 12581820234043
Draw 13591214222741
Draw 145252634384243
Draw 157102033354244
Draw 168141621404748
Draw 178141628304044
Draw 189111721233848
Draw 1910162034354148
Draw 2015222327314043