Monthly Archives: December 2015

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 8 9 12 22 39 45
Bonus
38
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
610916 37119665310949553290010 25 44 48
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus4$226,882.10
6 of 7169$4,914.30
5 of 710170$103.60
4 of 7227790$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus205611$20.00
3 of 72003220Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101071321284448
Draw 201131415202936
Draw 302030536373842
Draw 402092530334849
Draw 502122129384849
Draw 602171920233436
Draw 703040723363746
Draw 803051421293347
Draw 903071427404548
Draw 1004050619222441
Draw 1104061112183344
Draw 1204071012273638
Draw 1304091014242748
Draw 1404111618252936
Draw 1504111730384446
Draw 1605121325263740
Draw 1706101920242539
Draw 1806111415213338
Draw 1906132131353848
Draw 2006162021224145
Draw 2107222530404449
Draw 2210122125313537
Draw 2310162729333942
Draw 2410232931323948
Draw 2511141929334247
Draw 2611151934434849
Draw 2711173840424549
Draw 2812172235384247
Draw 2912192228293942
Draw 3013151721252945
Draw 3113192636434648
Draw 3214293141434549
Draw 3315161727293841
Draw 3418293032394243
Draw 3522242730374749

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 20 28 29 30 31 46
Bonus
45
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
64545111553470038331122293141 62 80 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$369,622.90
6 of 7148$4,926.00
5 of 78,672$106.70
4 of 7191,599$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus176,183$20.00
3 of 71,700,670Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 111131517232937
Draw 23101317384048
Draw 35161819252845
Draw 467910263238
Draw 513171830343943
Draw 621222932363738
Draw 7381019243538
Draw 810112631364548
Draw 93101538414849
Draw 1014212435384049
Draw 1110141521324548
Draw 125172942464748
Draw 13131423323344
Draw 144578192431
Draw 15561624394042
Draw 16151015233435
Draw 173121315243341
Draw 189101213184049
Draw 19251113242943
Draw 202161738394244
Draw 2124263741424449

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 12 28 34 45 46 48
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3991731396500215291422147515 22 27 99
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus7$115,403.70
6 of 792$5,835.50
5 of 76529$104.30
4 of 7142722$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus132067$20.00
3 of 71267739Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1461318263945
Draw 24152226344045
Draw 3571032333543
Draw 45172425414548
Draw 5781120273143
Draw 6781136454748
Draw 7793141434548
Draw 87122029363945
Draw 97131621313640
Draw 108121516203137
Draw 119121524313334
Draw 1214161941424447
Draw 1319404144474849

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 15 24 25 27 36 43
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
54400221485446951772621351802 05 08 85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$498,402.50
6 of 787 $5,369.20
5 of 75,661$104.70
4 of 7126,305$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,455 $20.00
3 of 71,110,713Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1132234414749
Draw 237819203539
Draw 3391116343943
Draw 49212226283638
Draw 514293738444748