Monthly Archives: December 2016

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 10 14 19 31 33 47
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
35451811185621966564288715817 38 66 84
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$324,588.00
6 of 7128$5,182.90
5 of 78,028$104.80
4 of 7180,848$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus171,090$20.00
3 of 71,583,658Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020935364748
Draw 201021634404749
Draw 301051327303548
Draw 401061113154244
Draw 501091522262941
Draw 601101725324143
Draw 702040924253246
Draw 802121419353742
Draw 902123132394042
Draw 1002182336454849
Draw 1102283035414547
Draw 1203142035414446
Draw 1303182022232433
Draw 1404101628293038
Draw 1504111727294247
Draw 1604172627354043
Draw 1704182528384446
Draw 1804212730334549
Draw 1905182931333945
Draw 2006081129344146
Draw 2107101316172343
Draw 2209111315273644
Draw 2309121728293041
Draw 2409232937424546
Draw 2510121321303647
Draw 2610121617182829
Draw 2711141718233335
Draw 2817262731344142

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 5 11 26 28 30 41
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4532963634128227191156427467 9 70 79
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$277,855.70
6 of 7138$4,890.70
5 of 78,141$105.20
4 of 7184,527$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus168,880$20.00
3 of 71,621,961Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101062429414448
Draw 201092028414748
Draw 302051821243345
Draw 404091217252645
Draw 506091327324246
Draw 606101436394549
Draw 706151923273345
Draw 808142224303645
Draw 909121722304748
Draw 1009222838404245
Draw 1111141527344349
Draw 1213161921264245

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 9 27 32 38 39 43
Bonus
45
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5915923068676455714312438214 48 57 59
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$446,049.00
6 of 7106$4,475.20
5 of 75,747$104.70
4 of 7124,414$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,035$20.00
3 of 71,100,860Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101021925414546
Draw 207101823264045
Draw 311152133343944
Draw 418232629353745

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 17 24 26 34 35 39
Bonus
16
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
17360402502391194506579843117 38 82 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$201,206.40
6 of 776$5,631.10
5 of 75,078$106.90
4 of 7113,120$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus103,995$20.00
3 of 71,003,318Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 107111325304449
Draw 210161834394145

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 8 20 21 29 40 47
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
46758870600949600448449892619 37 88 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$101,642.50
6 of 765$4,989.00
5 of 73,896$105.60
4 of 786,902$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus84,018$20.00
3 of 7765,754Free Ticket