Monthly Archives: December 2017

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
22 23 26 35 37 39 47
Bonus
14
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
30342648932806213912158963921 54 55 60
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$344,560.20
6 of 774$4,951.90
5 of 74, 315$107.70
4 of 795, 393$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus89, 542$20.00
3 of 7845, 071Free Play

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
13 16 19 21 24 26 30
Bonus
36
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4036985550943036659218613506 23 71 80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus7$219,189.70
6 of 7137$6,228.10
5 of 710,636$101.80
4 of 7232,037$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus212,183$20.00
3 of 72,038,994Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101040811153844
Draw 201061524273449
Draw 301132629323744
Draw 401151927283738
Draw 502153233363949
Draw 603042333394047
Draw 703091317273246
Draw 803091620283343
Draw 903101516253847
Draw 1003111418284146
Draw 1103112829333947
Draw 1203132025313746
Draw 1303303137424349
Draw 1404051023414248
Draw 1504121319252629
Draw 1604121518313946
Draw 1704132432344344
Draw 1805111721222533
Draw 1905121430354049
Draw 2006093336373944
Draw 2106132225303839
Draw 2206222531384547
Draw 2307081720253142
Draw 2407173334354647
Draw 2508091320213442
Draw 2608101321313649
Draw 2708161729343742
Draw 2809101215243233
Draw 2909101315354245
Draw 3009121419294446
Draw 3110242944464849
Draw 3214242736394144

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
08 14 17 27 28 30 48
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
14417594071640668459471041818 31 58 69
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$517,111.20
6 of 7110$6,116.20
5 of 78,106$105.30
4 of 7182,310$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus166,287$20.00
3 of 71,604,372Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102202226273444
Draw 206071014424648
Draw 310162628323945
Draw 404070816193439
Draw 503102526333947
Draw 607161920212547
Draw 706242527334249
Draw 804102432374144
Draw 909323741434448
Draw 1006102035394048
Draw 1108111719224448
Draw 1210112433353739
Draw 1309152124284047
Draw 1401101316222527
Draw 1505143336404146

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 17 31 33 39 46 49
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
24313099657681400451630588517 78 82 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$504,301.60
6 of 7109$4,920.40
5 of 76,321$107.60
4 of 7139,410$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus129,338$20.00
3 of 71,241,121Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101072430354044
Draw 203042122303135
Draw 303172223274547
Draw 404051023333544

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
26 28 33 38 42 43 47
Bonus
16
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4278455588231311583465392487 15 24 33
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$452,087.40
6 of 7104$4,623.00
5 of 75,614$108.60
4 of 7125,267$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,975$20.00
3 of 71,112,621Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 105091119303349
Draw 205112130364243