Monthly Archives: December 2018

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 13 14 16 17 29 49
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5414799633674155007150325074 37 40 52
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$39,517,071.40
6 of 7 + Bonus2$203,242.40
6 of 774$5,841.80
5 of 7 + Bonus5,180$105.90
5 of 7117,570$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus108,420$20.00
4 of 71,033,276$20.00FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 21 23 25 31 34 45
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5012334640291561756219576571 5 25 77
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$502,020.20
6 of 7146$5,464.10
5 of 7 + Bonus9,575$105.70
5 of 7216,488$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus199,213$20.00
4 of 71,909,914FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 119243033344447
Draw 26273240424445
Draw 39142535384247
Draw 49203233404142
Draw 56112128293644
Draw 612141518203743
Draw 72111434434748
Draw 8591924293142
Draw 911122330313644
Draw 1015192430314446
Draw 115181920323648
Draw 1210121419284447
Draw 1312182225273741
Draw 14131821303242
Draw 1525273435373944
Draw 1619203233384041
Draw 1714182037383943
Draw 1814151622233640
Draw 1920232430373843
Draw 20131216202930
Draw 21271214182549
Draw 2222232528353840
Draw 232111314294446
Draw 2446727434749
Draw 255152327313747
Draw 266101225313847
Draw 2713519233545
Draw 2811222527374147
Draw 295102024263040
Draw 303132232414748
Draw 31261029303840
Draw 32891122244248
Draw 33372431374144
Draw 34241826283243
Draw 352102526273037
Draw 3611203637394047
Draw 37451119212936
Draw 3826910151930
Draw 391479111437
Draw 4046919233141
Draw 41171022283238
Draw 42491012153249
Draw 4316181924263435
Draw 447111320252837
Draw 459101427282942
Draw 465111516263440
Draw 47142233354647
Draw 48124792542

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 7 11 21 23 27 41
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
27151238981988435140370563316 25 37 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,534,540.30
6 of 7129$5,490.20
5 of 7 + Bonus9,111$98.60
5 of 7199,494$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus180,913$20.00
4 of 71,743,477FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1192432354048
Draw 2281225274045
Draw 37161930314448
Draw 413182124304546
Draw 58101319243742
Draw 63101523242629
Draw 7493136394344
Draw 84182140434447
Draw 945819213133
Draw 1035914333441
Draw 1115192133434549
Draw 122111928293244
Draw 132153033344145
Draw 143142930353748
Draw 159101629303337
Draw 1610162226394045
Draw 179111314323738
Draw 1827283034404344
Draw 199162529384347
Draw 20241032414649
Draw 2113152531454647
Draw 229263436404748
Draw 2314710132248
Draw 24131527333639
Draw 252458334748
Draw 26472529303844
Draw 272122131343546
Draw 283457192228
Draw 294112327354042
Draw 3022242933404146
Draw 316161820333643
Draw 3215173134384446
Draw 33241121303340
Draw 34351718193447
Draw 358203537404548
Draw 365222431364043
Draw 377242638404448
Draw 386253537394345
Draw 395121922394345
Draw 40342129303447
Draw 41121527333544
Draw 428212225344649
Draw 4311182025303343
Draw 444131416232440
Draw 45461327313641
Draw 46341018203946

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 9 15 23 26 30 41
Bonus
13
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
1802156631686475324410266471 20 42 49
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$531,671.20
6 of 7134$5,157.80
5 of 7 + Bonus8,599$102.00
5 of 7187,402$20.00
4 of 7 + Bonus174,549$20.00
4 of 71,647,720FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 18131622232829
Draw 210112024263032
Draw 3153040414449
Draw 411333440434445
Draw 5491618202122
Draw 619222831324047
Draw 7452932384045
Draw 811232425263342
Draw 96262729313646
Draw 10783233394345
Draw 1111122239414345
Draw 1219212834374344
Draw 13231336444648
Draw 146252740444549
Draw 15361529364042
Draw 1621262829384647
Draw 17481724323745
Draw 1816172430363744
Draw 1912153334404248
Draw 20891214192539
Draw 2117181934363839
Draw 22781838434647
Draw 2321353639414647
Draw 247122933363949
Draw 25891318212234
Draw 2625811162531
Draw 27681430343940
Draw 288132131414448
Draw 29231823293241
Draw 302162026303149
Draw 313192936434449
Draw 3219242526273643
Draw 33891328313949
Draw 349212326394249
Draw 35291421233342
Draw 361132124262946
Draw 374181933344045
Draw 38781020353848
Draw 396171828314145
Draw 404152528323649
Draw 41341128424445
Draw 42892529374045