Monthly Archives: February 2014

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 7 20 22 26 28 29
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3434814386988694052130324922,15,44,56
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnersCARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$949,741.60
6 of 7 105 $5,839.80
5 of 7 6,448$118.90
4 of 7143,123 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus131,025 $20.00
3 of 71,249,875FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 114930343641
Draw 2161522374749
Draw 3193234434749
Draw 42101520213548
Draw 535820214649
Draw 6561517263349
Draw 75101820212338
Draw 85212535394345
Draw 9681021242638
Draw 10681333364143
Draw 116131720283142
Draw 126222531414748
Draw 138111617283242
Draw 149182028333544
Draw 159192433454849
Draw 1610111218414647
Draw 1712212527323340
Draw 1813192225272832
Draw 1914172633363948
Draw 2019222425264143

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 10 16 23 29 35 39
Bonus
46
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
27618623227591355826584657836,62,71,97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winners$50,000,000
6 of 7 + Bonus1 - Winner$928,162.90
6 of 790$5,930.70
5 of 75,369$124.30
4 of 7118,914$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus107,847$20.00
3 of 71,048,922Free Play
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 123628354347
Draw 223726323449
Draw 336811142631
Draw 4382029304249
Draw 55141721394247
Draw 6681113273849
Draw 712172022354143
Draw 814182227394346

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 8 11 16 17 19 24
Bonus
29
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
36426552077271895204196428006,22,54,58
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner$50M - Carried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus1$495,054.90
6 of 781$6,111.80
5 of 75,350 $115.70
4 of 7 119,659 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus110,216 $20.00
3 of 7 1,034,354FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1131728293749
Draw 210151921242830

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
13 19 37 38 40 43 48
Bonus
46
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
64739770934587100718262738406,22,54,58
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 7 0 - No WinnerCARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1 $428,198.20
6 of 758 $7,382.70
5 of 74,068$131.60
4 of 792,275 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus85,453 $20.00
3 of 7818,295FREE PLAY