Monthly Archives: February 2018

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
13 17 24 32 33 44 45
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
17537169385021146392312568104 48 77 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus6$118,272.60
6 of 7120$5,350.60
5 of 77,752$105.10
4 of 7172,025$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus156,782$20.00
3 of 71,513,499FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102071015283135
Draw 201161725263144
Draw 306121522243034
Draw 409131920273133
Draw 505062327374445
Draw 607131820212349
Draw 712141921223640
Draw 803132223253247
Draw 911163436424647
Draw 1002041128293348
Draw 1108091117263946
Draw 1206111320253844
Draw 1305081329333949
Draw 1404060921222946
Draw 1505091618313943
Draw 1608101112173746

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
05 14 22 23 35 40 49
Bonus
43
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
20347806510314485853280520910 43 83 93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$367,156.40
6 of 789$5,843.20
5 of 76,106$108.10
4 of 7137,943$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus126,290$20.00
3 of 71,218,051FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102142021233445
Draw 205071118273843
Draw 304051113161834
Draw 405192229353849

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
06 19 24 25 36 37 39
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
20364497148740521780210378106 11 40 58
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$437,705.40
6 of 791$5,115.30
5 of 75,617$105.10
4 of 7123,199$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,303$20.00
3 of 71,093,176FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 105263134373839
Draw 205060921313249

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
03 08 09 24 28 31 44
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
59017303460894418430250543606 52 58 70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$163,180.80
6 of 778$4,449.80
5 of 74,535$97.10
4 of 798,281$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus87,258$20.00
3 of 7856,355FREE PLAY