Monthly Archives: January 2014

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 10 16 27 38 40 45
Bonus
39
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
15091771830183304322206270712,36,62,83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnersCarried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus 1$400,589.20
6 of 759$6,789.60
5 of 73,881$129.00
4 of 7 87,954$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus80,532$20.00
3 of 7779,086FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 10 15 23 30 36 44
Bonus
45
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
53215320397265806899276634315,81,91,93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winners$20,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus 2$183,711.70
6 of 746$7,987.50
5 of 73,919 $117.20
4 of 784,815$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus76,304$20.00
3 of 7737,670FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 9 18 32 35 38 40
Bonus
12
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
58271034523727413142668167042,59,63,94
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71 $50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus5$286,510.50
6 of 7103$5,659.80
5 of 75,681$128.30
4 of 7127,184$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus121,408$20.00
3 of 7 1,129,059Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11101718242832
Draw 2251624272945
Draw 336720223134
Draw 4493435404143
Draw 54141623303140
Draw 65152629314046
Draw 7681923263744
Draw 86252637404748
Draw 97151828313647
Draw 107213738404849
Draw 119161929333740
Draw 1214162122263847

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
12 28 31 38 40 41 45
Bonus
15
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
67384477665990246132462813615,28,63,89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnersCARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$178,603.10
6 of 779$6,782.40
5 of 75,127$130.60
4 of 7115,217$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus108,633$20.00
3 of 7 1,026,293FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102030615222635
Draw 209141517233548

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 16 31 35 39 44 48
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
28286068486374147273299347140,51,60,77
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner$46,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$231,065.90
6 of 772$6,418.50
5 of 74,519$127.80
4 of 7100,140$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus92,655$20.00
3 of 7894,249FREE PLAY