Monthly Archives: January 2016

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
05 11 14 17 28 41 47
Bonus
46
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
632731536986149621076440703 09 21 53 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$533,525.60
6 of 7126$5,352.20
5 of 78502$100.60
4 of 7183447$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus166083$20.00
3 of 71614579Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101022021324144
Draw 201162330434749
Draw 302031023273044
Draw 402040725343749
Draw 502081735364046
Draw 602081820323846
Draw 702132432343640
Draw 803041120213539
Draw 904060724283340
Draw 1004060814163746
Draw 1104070913162637
Draw 1204070915263749
Draw 1304091416172639
Draw 1405081524313846
Draw 1507222425383940
Draw 1608092224353943
Draw 1708182430324145
Draw 1810212533354142
Draw 1911192630354049
Draw 2012131929354447
Draw 2112141519242742
Draw 2212182122323549
Draw 2316223133363747

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
20 21 22 34 42 43 45
Bonus
1
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
67678967295796350377573784235 56 69 78
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$140,375.80
6 of 7110$5,129.00
5 of 76,403$111.80
4 of 7144,302$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus135,282$20.00
3 of 71,291,995Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101162532334447
Draw 202030814172243
Draw 302032425263347
Draw 403051419273132
Draw 503101619223437
Draw 604111618202242
Draw 705061718213440
Draw 807161725273040
Draw 910111722243044
Draw 1011162930364445
Draw 1112132639434448
Draw 1212172730323638
Draw 1318212731374344
Draw 1421243036373940

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 26 27 31 32 33 42
Bonus
45
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
54152201481328693375147487023 45 81 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$364,958.70
6 of 7100$5,166.50
5 of 76,104$107.40
4 of 7136,042$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus126,568$20.00
3 of 71,213,515Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 102040711152732
Draw 202061324252737
Draw 302161821232441
Draw 403232527384244
Draw 505121824272848
Draw 607081718363745
Draw 710111725304146

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
13 15 21 24 25 36 48
Bonus
10
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
45323923801087320038387403010 40 62 74
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$132,693.30
6 of 775$5,644.70
5 of 74,989$107.70
4 of 7113,280$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus105,586$20.00
3 of 7999,748Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 10 13 14 25 41 46
Bonus
8
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
45281890546007336688356521044 45 50 52
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$186,452.00
6 of 772$5,508.10
5 of 74,897$102.70
4 of 7106,661$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus101,685$20.00
3 of 7939,018Free Ticket