Monthly Archives: January 2017

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 3 8 22 29 38 47
Bonus
11
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3018083904626968843351037463 34 72 78
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus7$166,763.30
6 of 778$6,466.00
5 of 76,157$103.90
4 of 7139,048$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus133,047$20.00
3 of 71,213,440Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 103111719344348
Draw 203192325323537
Draw 308121431394045
Draw 409171824303238
Draw 510121417212833

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 10 21 28 29 37 45
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3447064653475307910221140633 12 49 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$4,823.00
6 of 797$4,880.60
5 of 75,675$104.60
4 of 7124,870$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,311$20.00
3 of 71,107,296Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101050611121525
Draw 207333543454649

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 8 24 30 31 38 40
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4314911369574799251134614788 10 11 63
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$126,968.50
6 of 783$4,880.60
5 of 74,712$109.10
4 of 7106,734$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus98,556$20.00
3 of 7948,813Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
10 13 18 19 38 47 48
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
32184730149160577586497164520 26 66 69
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,506,363.60
6 of 7125$5,947.70
5 of 78,439$111.80
4 of 7194,035$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus179,946$20.00
3 of 71,732,702Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101021525263442
Draw 201022022254246
Draw 301030408193643
Draw 401061225273536
Draw 501233438394046
Draw 602031724293146
Draw 702040520244042
Draw 802050814222734
Draw 902072830364041
Draw 1003041523323944
Draw 1103071116214142
Draw 1203071724384347
Draw 1303142538404146
Draw 1403172628293146
Draw 1504111518333639
Draw 1604112933383947
Draw 1704142334384046
Draw 1804151720253840
Draw 1904222733354344
Draw 2004232429404247
Draw 2105111439414347
Draw 2205131527384147
Draw 2306071824343842
Draw 2406112535434749
Draw 2506121819324447
Draw 2607091215243338
Draw 2707101338434548
Draw 2807171825273148
Draw 2908092122363844
Draw 3008121417223146
Draw 3108121418193144
Draw 3208121617284345
Draw 3309111732374148
Draw 3410202223304647
Draw 3510232933373948
Draw 3611121525334749
Draw 3712243235454749
Draw 3813162028394043
Draw 3913222730374247
Draw 4013313334373940
Draw 4114202126283437
Draw 4219212532374449