Monthly Archives: July 2016

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 15 25 26 39 47 49
Bonus
30
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
5250742740197562057422227355 6 9 93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$405,334
6 of 7112$5,691.70
5 of 77,357$109.90
4 of 7168,458$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus156,008$20.00
3 of 71,493,290Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101153138414446 
Draw 202062829333839 
Draw 302091123323944 
Draw 405071524293149 
Draw 505091220213648 
Draw 605121733364142 
Draw 705172324253236 
Draw 808182328464849 
Draw 909152425303646 
Draw 1013232733374144 
Draw 1117262836414648

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 26 28 32 37 40 45
Bonus
46
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
23331136850738179179361515032 36 61 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$473,719.20
6 of 798$5,140.80
5 of 75,941$107.60
4 of 7131,318$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus121,347$20.00
3 of 71,163,025Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 103071628414748 
Draw 203161721304345 
Draw 303172629394448 
Draw 416213236374143

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
19 30 31 36 40 44 49
Bonus
6
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
50992515608375246555335630649 52 77 82
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$104,745.40
6 of 781$5,501.00
5 of 75,133$110.10
4 of 7113,761$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus107,717$20.00
3 of 71,013,197Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101060711404148 
Draw 214152627323538

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 8 16 25 30 42 48
Bonus
28
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
64758632435410016285360028111 37 44 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$318,755.50
6 of 763$5,380.90
5 of 74,128$104.20
4 of 791,296$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus84,621$20.00
3 of 7801,021Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
10 12 14 28 36 39 45
Bonus
26
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
38518062093992510174320943016 25 26 78
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$296,178.50
6 of 755$5,727.00
5 of 73,710$107.70
4 of 782,199$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus76,515$20.00
3 of 7733,645Free Ticket