Monthly Archives: July 2018

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 11 14 17 26 30 36
Bonus
48
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
1103729704024896610565381894 56 63 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 72$17,600,769.20
6 of 7 + Bonus1$359,186.40
6 of 762$6,161.20
5 of 74,696$103.20
4 of 7104,646$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus95,251$20.00
3 of 7921,124FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 8 12 19 20 25 49
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
16151667576036456257394332723 68 73 80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$88,452.30
6 of 790$4,180.80
5 of 74,879$97.80
4 of 7107,191$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus98,866$20.00
3 of 7925,367FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 4 5 22 25 32 34
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
54572674665190226530434443414 21 23 24
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus9$175,009.30
6 of 7135$4,988.50
5 of 78,130$105.10
4 of 7 179,958$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus170,094$20.00
3 of 71,599,640FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1371319233144
Draw 236921252635
Draw 37163437404149
Draw 4891617193642
Draw 512511233645
Draw 6261328293244
Draw 767911232941
Draw 8892732394347
Draw 91111617293845
Draw 109121819354648
Draw 1123242830354647
Draw 122162628304547
Draw 132468103337
Draw 1419243234404248
Draw 1511182122272838
Draw 166171819224749
Draw 1718914263745
Draw 18292022253448
Draw 1913151819394649
Draw 2013151929333445
Draw 21272023294445

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 11 20 32 41 42 44
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
22681679798165049987584604910 11 75 89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$633,847.80
6 of 7113$4,898.60
5 of 76,369$110.30
4 of 7 143,566$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus134,179$20.00
3 of 7 1,275,265FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11202430384247
Draw 211172325333638
Draw 36222330314347
Draw 47233237384344
Draw 56101232334446
Draw 6291723434445
Draw 72172023253840
Draw 88152123303247
Draw 93122028334445
Draw 1020223038414649
Draw 11382225273338
Draw 128161921243743
Draw 134171929333438