Monthly Archives: June 2015

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
02 04 16 23 30 32 46
Bonus
38
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
60251564343990511791373319525 30 72 85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $282,332.90
6 of 792 $6,137.70
5 of 75,628 $125.40
4 of 7126,229$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,751$20.00
3 of 71,115,027Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11183541444749
Draw 2581124294043

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 14 15 16 21 30 41
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
51147614521678616745181785107 20 39 71
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner$43,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$494,756.30
6 of 797$5,100.60
5 of 75,189$119.20
4 of 7112,861$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus104,502$20.00
3 of 7992,138Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 7 11 19 34 38 48
Bonus
45
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
62002265858068723718364150718 27 72 93
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner$38,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1 $510,961.20
6 of 772 $7,096.70
5 of 75,252 $121.60
4 of 7116,922 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus106,427 $20.00
3 of 71,025,715 FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 10 13 16 30 33 48
Bonus
44
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
62130622909233252308526118629 34 57 69
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 74 Winners$12,500,000 Each
6 of 7 + Bonus 5 $191,154.70
6 of 7159 $6,011.20
5 of 79,571 $124.80
4 of 7213,096 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus196,856 $20.00
3 of 71,886,158 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1131417224849
Draw 2161416222432
Draw 3191220323841
Draw 41151824263443
Draw 51222329343744
Draw 62389132229
Draw 7241735394749
Draw 825615192448
Draw 9251018192943
Draw 10362225414349
Draw 11371112142344
Draw 1245928424546
Draw 13451017213148
Draw 14461119303849
Draw 154141625263645
Draw 164212226363738
Draw 17571131324048
Draw 18581417244445
Draw 19582021313642
Draw 20591538394142
Draw 215132024373946
Draw 225142026284349
Draw 235161725293442
Draw 24681320242530
Draw 25681922293144
Draw 26691418414244
Draw 276153235424448
Draw 28782438434546
Draw 29791720233441
Draw 307293839404247
Draw 318182024293538
Draw 328333641464749
Draw 339101119253848
Draw 349121418314243
Draw 359121421313435
Draw 369122233424649
Draw 379131518203744
Draw 389162325323941
Draw 399182838434448
Draw 4010122028313543
Draw 4111141617223247
Draw 4212131924344043
Draw 4312141517182438
Draw 4412151920344348
Draw 4512162427304246
Draw 4612182425314349
Draw 4712193233374649
Draw 4812212223313538
Draw 4913161924383942
Draw 5013242627294049