Monthly Archives: June 2018

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 5 17 23 28 43 46
Bonus
29
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
16615974643439154432510697440 46 89 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$595,797.30
6 of 7112$4,813.80
5 of 76,765$101.10
4 of 7148,020$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus136,566$20.00
3 of 71,296,905FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 109132531353640
Draw 204131420233244
Draw 302050913232942
Draw 401020610111740
Draw 503081333394049
Draw 603051011121524

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 10 16 28 31 38 47
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41125663708042764586317172803 50 64 88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0$423,655.70
6 of 787$5,178.80
5 of 75,479$104.30
4 of 7120,620$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus111,178$20.00
3 of 71,067,842FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
18 23 28 37 44 45 47
Bonus
9
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
26749665332505160896518907532 39 41 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$110,891.90
6 of 795$4,965.60
5 of 75,604$106.80
4 of 7123,806$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,868$20.00
3 of 71,098,667FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
12 25 27 29 34 44 45
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
60015517410149045286243640820 25 61 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus5$202,003.60
6 of 7194$5,536.80
5 of 712,678$107.50
4 of 7288,496$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus276,488$20.00
3 of 72,537,042FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020410253133
Draw 201050712172440
Draw 301070813152022
Draw 401083135374149
Draw 501093335394345
Draw 601111321343537
Draw 701111333343842
Draw 801111420223034
Draw 901151722313446
Draw 1002030812414548
Draw 1102041218404143
Draw 1202041821364144
Draw 1302051130314347
Draw 1402051218192846
Draw 1502112435384349
Draw 1602121418274144
Draw 1702193236424346
Draw 1803101114262938
Draw 1903121637384446
Draw 2003121826424548
Draw 2103202425273743
Draw 2204060713374046
Draw 2304061134374146
Draw 2404081524354748
Draw 2504192530313240
Draw 2605061114283346
Draw 2705070822243340
Draw 2805080917374048
Draw 2905172232374546
Draw 3006071519293444
Draw 3106073246474849
Draw 3206081215162335
Draw 3306242932353940
Draw 3407081420232737
Draw 3507082032364243
Draw 3607132022264142
Draw 3707223031333545
Draw 3808111420353849
Draw 3908161839444748
Draw 4008203235364349
Draw 4108212531474849
Draw 4209101119353646
Draw 4309192130353743
Draw 4410171824262749
Draw 4510283335384348
Draw 4611133334364345
Draw 4712141620232829
Draw 4813172128394647
Draw 4917222627323846
Draw 5025293031323942

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
02 11 17 18 22 25 39
Bonus
03
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
21237738905334853937602481960 64 72 86
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus10$96,533.10
6 of 7175$5,866.40
5 of 712,875$101.20
4 of 7283,262$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus265,833$20.00
3 of 72,476,840FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 103202425273743
Draw 201151722313446
Draw 307223031333545
Draw 408212531474849
Draw 508111420353849
Draw 601111420223034
Draw 701070813152022
Draw 810171824262749
Draw 901083135374149
Draw 1009101119353646
Draw 1110283335384348
Draw 1201020410253133
Draw 1312141620232829
Draw 1408203235364349
Draw 1502193236424346
Draw 1625293031323942
Draw 1704061134374146
Draw 1811133334364345
Draw 1904081524354748
Draw 2004192530313240
Draw 2102041218404143
Draw 2207082032364243
Draw 2301111333343842
Draw 2409192130353743
Draw 2505172232374546
Draw 2601050712172440
Draw 2705061114283346
Draw 2806071519293444
Draw 2902051218192846
Draw 3005080917374048
Draw 3101093335394345
Draw 3213172128394647
Draw 3302030812414548
Draw 3402112435384349
Draw 3505070822243340
Draw 3602051130314347
Draw 3708161839444748
Draw 3803121637384446
Draw 3903121826424548
Draw 4002041821364144
Draw 4106081215162335
Draw 4217222627323846
Draw 4306073246474849
Draw 4406242932353940
Draw 4504060713374046
Draw 4607081420232737
Draw 4702121418274144
Draw 4807132022264142
Draw 4903101114262938
Draw 5001111321343537