Monthly Archives: June 2019

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 11 36 37 38 43 46
Bonus
26
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
54477430833803618578642242416 27 58 90
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$182,309.20
6 of 746$3,963.20
5 of 7 + Bonus116$943.00
5 of 72,298$111.10
4 of 7 + Bonus3,948$50.80
4 of 752,783$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus53,242$20.00
3 of 7516,931FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 16 17 20 42 44 50
Bonus
31
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
165906307583265227913261792 20 23 41 88
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$190,982.10
6 of 723$8,303.60
5 of 7 + Bonus116$987.80
5 of 72,272$117.70
4 of 7 + Bonus3,825$54.90
4 of 751,966$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus53,021$20.00
3 of 7519,755FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 11 20 22 37 44 49
Bonus
13
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
640102179226598411041622102 5 7 77 98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 72$9,500,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$208,632.80
6 of 744$4,741.70
5 of 7 + Bonus140$894.10
5 of 72,899$100.80
4 of 7 + Bonus4,790$47.90
4 of 762,979$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus63,459$20.00
3 of 763,459FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 8 13 23 25 33 39
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
121650 9353802896776189677613 19 67 71
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$61,913.70
6 of 775$4,127.60
5 of 7 + Bonus232$800.60
5 of 74,292$101.00
4 of 7 + Bonus7,438$45.80
4 of 794,312$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus96,972$20.00
3 of 7915,390FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 115637454647
Draw 2172123354449
Draw 31222638394146
Draw 4581016232941
Draw 57111519222333
Draw 612192528323435