Monthly Archives: March 2014

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
8 15 16 21 31 37 39
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
30102215699464527888192282302,37,71,89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71 - Winner$48,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus1$521,740.90
6 of 775$6,956.50
5 of 7 5,100 $127.90
4 of 7115,436$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus 105,881$20.00
3 of 71,021,567FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 2 4 21 23 35 40
Bonus
5
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
67387618515240641038233502323,50,71,87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - Winners$43,000,000
6 of 7 + Bonus0$515,118.50
6 of 786$5,989.80
5 of 75,047$127.60
4 of 7115,706$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus111,364$20.00
3 of 71,021,492Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 4 5 7 31 33 40
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
62220668255046199466416149625,39,58,84
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71 - Winner $50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus 3$280,011.00
6 of 7 128$6,562.80
5 of 78,378$125.30
4 of 7195,475 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus177,410 $20.00
3 of 71,711,818 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 112624273438
Draw 2131820414244
Draw 3132023353639
Draw 414610234149
Draw 515614263143
Draw 6151114273140
Draw 7192527313643
Draw 81131426313739
Draw 91162224354243
Draw 101182738454748
Draw 11251729344048
Draw 1226819212334
Draw 132101315314446
Draw 142152138414445
Draw 152182031353746
Draw 16346893348
Draw 1734610233441
Draw 18371013192833
Draw 19381521223946
Draw 203111819353644
Draw 213172122232944
Draw 223222537384148
Draw 2345912193037
Draw 24461216183841
Draw 254101426353949
Draw 264111228313335
Draw 27571018202935
Draw 285141526303947
Draw 295243540414447
Draw 30681214183649
Draw 31691333404247
Draw 326121630313745
Draw 336122126334549
Draw 346163339414647
Draw 35781621333537
Draw 367132023354144
Draw 377192223242532
Draw 38892028334344
Draw 399121727323946
Draw 4010111315162942
Draw 4110222528374045
Draw 4210232637394045
Draw 4311192935384547
Draw 4411203334353639
Draw 4512132227323537
Draw 4612141718233338
Draw 4712192123283036
Draw 4813141632334146
Draw 4915181931324048
Draw 5023243440414849

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 6 7 16 22 31 33
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
16112662694370095607669276411,52,73,80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$50,000,000
6 of 7 + Bonus3$221,245.70
6 of 7139$4,775.10
5 of 76,867$120.80
4 of 7153,534$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus 144,071$20.00
3 of 71,349,423Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11257202931
Draw 212715232940
Draw 3141224454849
Draw 4171127313335
Draw 51101626313336
Draw 61242729364248
Draw 723614204041
Draw 823911324349
Draw 924511162046
Draw 10251323254247
Draw 11271725294246
Draw 122132029323746
Draw 132192729364043
Draw 1437832373948
Draw 15381729333749
Draw 163233538414249
Draw 17461112212937
Draw 184121820243046
Draw 194131934354547
Draw 204162326323643
Draw 21572628293846
Draw 227152628343742
Draw 238111628293746
Draw 249111824373845
Draw 2510121622233942
Draw 2610131617183245
Draw 2710192126364547
Draw 2810213436394448
Draw 2912161824264243
Draw 3014212527293646