Monthly Archives: May 2014

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 5 10 11 23 25 31
Bonus
46
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
16389948967231648939475381503 ,07, 27, 35
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$24,019,719.70
6 of 7 + Bonus0$350,643.70
6 of 756$6,261.50
5 of 74,233$103.50
4 of 787,528$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus75,310$20.00
3 of 7744,342Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 11 16 24 31 39 43
Bonus
2
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
26771057901925718760135522135,60,78,89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0No Winner
6 of 770 $4,772.90
5 of 7 3,510 $119.00
4 of 776,107$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus70,585$20.00
3 of 7669,908FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
12 13 16 30 32 35 37
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
19323542250928177387692826738,51,60,71
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1 $351,603.90
6 of 751 $6,894.20
5 of 73,397$129.40
4 of 7 76,479$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus 74,989$20.00
3 of 7 680,854Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 7 29 35 39 41 49
Bonus
14
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
20472688348697010145694840731, 48, 68, 96
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71 - Ontario $50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $269,545.70
6 of 789 $6,057.20
5 of 7 5,344 $126.10
4 of 7119,923$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus113,546$20.00
3 of 7 1,064,848FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1121115253646
Draw 21121628364349
Draw 3341419244148
Draw 4391016253846
Draw 59111725344149
Draw 611141522242835
Draw 711161720374148

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 15 18 19 25 44 46
Bonus
28
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
59745865428617807107617064706,08,34,64
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0NOT WON
6 of 782$6,276.00
5 of 75,123$125.60
4 of 7115,111$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus107,671$20.00
3 of 7 1,018,807FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11468232533
Draw 21283037434547