Monthly Archives: May 2015

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 30 38 39 44 45 47
Bonus
43
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
42958254268548407552662357324,85,90,95
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3 $319,957.60
6 of 7161 $5,961.90
5 of 79,277 $129.30
4 of 7207,062 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus194,075 $20.00
3 of 71,843,744 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1131417224849
Draw 2161416222432
Draw 3191220323841
Draw 41151824263443
Draw 51222329343744
Draw 62389132229
Draw 7241735394749
Draw 825615192448
Draw 9251018192943
Draw 10362225414349
Draw 11371112142344
Draw 1245928424546
Draw 13451017213148
Draw 14461119303849
Draw 154141625263645
Draw 164212226363738
Draw 17571131324048
Draw 18581417244445
Draw 19582021313642
Draw 20591538394142
Draw 215132024373946
Draw 225142026284349
Draw 235161725293442
Draw 24681320242530
Draw 25681922293144
Draw 26691418414244
Draw 276153235424448
Draw 28782438434546
Draw 29791720233441
Draw 307293839404247
Draw 318182024293538
Draw 328333641464749
Draw 339101119253848
Draw 349121418314243
Draw 359121421313435
Draw 369122233424649
Draw 379131518203744
Draw 389162325323941
Draw 399182838434448
Draw 4010122028313543
Draw 4111141617223247
Draw 4212131924344043
Draw 4312141517182438
Draw 4412151920344348
Draw 4512162427304246
Draw 4612182425314349
Draw 4712193233374649
Draw 4812212223313538
Draw 4913161924383942
Draw 5013242627294049

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 4 21 24 29 30 46
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
241447761790689475716314345 09 16 22 34
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner$50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$423,402.70
6 of 7106$6,746.90
5 of 77,192$124.30
4 of 7159,141$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus149,967$20.00
3 of 71,413,024Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1271521243235
Draw 217222533344148
Draw 310202326364047
Draw 412141828404148
Draw 5291820303943
Draw 61151734353944
Draw 7371331323645
Draw 8361320424549
Draw 911131415174245
Draw 10132629323540
Draw 112232630374345
Draw 1235724273549
Draw 13561722284046
Draw 14481128334349
Draw 15181518263637
Draw 1613252829384048
Draw 177162228424345
Draw 1812151829374647
Draw 19291222323738
Draw 2056819252728
Draw 21131417224349
Draw 2216192021253347
Draw 237121920384448
Draw 2446924264547
Draw 256152529364245
Draw 2624263133343948
Draw 2720243139404147
Draw 287171820273739
Draw 29282024253243
Draw 307172231373839
Draw 31161115283344
Draw 3212141823293035
Draw 3313163034434849

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
16 23 24 25 40 46 47
Bonus
17
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
18805530342352743151578056743,51,70,85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No Winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $642,931.30
6 of 7103 $6,523.40
5 of 76,561 $128.00
4 of 7145,758 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus136,022 $20.00
3 of 71,304,771 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1582427324245
Draw 22172124444648
Draw 319283033343536
Draw 47163436374243
Draw 51101228313849
Draw 615202831384349
Draw 71111314162842
Draw 8251314253539
Draw 9342021263245
Draw 10242034353741
Draw 1115162735404849
Draw 1211202128293740
Draw 135112021232748
Draw 14671920263241
Draw 158143034414849
Draw 1626711283643
Draw 172323738414549
Draw 18122126343545
Draw 194172430354447
Draw 2015252730354147
Draw 218102237384647
Draw 221132734364546
Draw 235162227353847
Draw 243193132364047
Draw 25341118294547

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 7 17 27 32 44 48
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
649546139330378802926563021 07 32 65 94
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnerCARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1 $685,946.90
6 of 7 91 $6,307.20
5 of 7 5,855$122.50
4 of 7 130,165$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus 119,985$20.00
3 of 7 1,146,387Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 11192030313348
Draw 224910242947
Draw 324911153036
Draw 4251432374546
Draw 528913172433
Draw 62103438394148
Draw 72112335404446
Draw 83152731454748
Draw 94161928343548
Draw 105182933394146
Draw 11671419273032
Draw 127133637404143
Draw 138111320244547
Draw 148112024394248
Draw 1516222635394243

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
6 18 20 37 40 44 46
Bonus
49
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
49413864607429421409497786520 34 41 97
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winner CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3 $183,397.10
6 of 790 $6,113.20
5 of 75,255 $130.90
4 of 7118,902$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus110,674$20.00
3 of 71,056,352Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 116729374149
Draw 22112526303749
Draw 3451932333639
Draw 4471317192642
Draw 54181924303145
Draw 65121725262944
Draw 76121516343742