Monthly Archives: May 2018

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
07 10 13 19 24 31 41
Bonus
01
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
47123268807486047707408550021 27 68 70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus7$117,769.60
6 of 7170$5,157.20
5 of 710,963$101.50
4 of 7243,808$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus229,658$20.00
3 of 72,131,981FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 109111520253235
Draw 202101112202446
Draw 307161822434649
Draw 401132630313840
Draw 504071223313248
Draw 609151619303448
Draw 714151620363947
Draw 804151821223742
Draw 921253337394041
Draw 1002161823454849
Draw 1114182530354548
Draw 1202142124263339
Draw 1308233536414446
Draw 1414272939404748
Draw 1511161923264045
Draw 1603102021273943
Draw 1704131520212440
Draw 1807102023243033
Draw 1911141516334649
Draw 2002031632333536
Draw 2101081321313644
Draw 2204092633374449
Draw 2302050607203435
Draw 2405102237384041
Draw 2508091013193239
Draw 2609233032334043
Draw 2701091333354344
Draw 2801021131384148
Draw 2903162428313242
Draw 3002051011234248
Draw 3107082125334647
Draw 3203242531434546
Draw 3303040814202430
Draw 3406133234383941
Draw 3505081517444548
Draw 3602192728314346
Draw 3705081928384448
Draw 3803182728333948
Draw 3908131935373949
Draw 4012192528303842
Draw 4107353941434445
Draw 4203131415193247
Draw 4312142628354547
Draw 4405252830374047
Draw 4504092430414245
Draw 4611153336384145

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
04 13 23 30 31 37 43
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
47680768896192104330581227002 57 68 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$138,546.00
6 of 7137$5,211.40
5 of 78,596$105.40
4 of 7190,414$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus174,223$20.00
3 of 71,682,892FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 106111325303847
Draw 207141518343647
Draw 305061432374749
Draw 404111314212841
Draw 505061222283247
Draw 602111329363941
Draw 709223639424349
Draw 802123334404245
Draw 905213233373944
Draw 1001020607161926
Draw 1103141822444649
Draw 1207132731353743
Draw 1309121520354347
Draw 1402081421253649
Draw 1514162935424649
Draw 1604183233394043
Draw 1702111721324246
Draw 1809242628323949
Draw 1902062330343948
Draw 2001021726284546
Draw 2109181923242541
Draw 2203051217253031
Draw 2311142038464849
Draw 2409101318363949
Draw 2508131522354445
Draw 2604192023344348
Draw 2702131419202447
Draw 2807141719252638
Draw 2902233337434648
Draw 3016192326273436

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 22 28 33 39 43 47
Bonus
23
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
452720551283674811586680912 27 68 82 91
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$1,560,770.10
6 of 7119$5,350.20
5 of 77,626$105.90
4 of 7169,961$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus157,739$20.00
3 of 71,498,129FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 104061523333741
Draw 206091416243047
Draw 313182835384245
Draw 412172432414448
Draw 508171936394147
Draw 607091225293240
Draw 702030424404749
Draw 801040613192123
Draw 901222325344448
Draw 1003121423273438
Draw 1101222325344448
Draw 1215161829313948
Draw 1301192023283031
Draw 1401051632374147
Draw 1503041518192245

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
01 11 15 16 20 29 39
Bonus
32
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
36086000878153760009372254902 05 10 80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$222,134.00
6 of 7103$4,987.00
5 of 76,074$107.30
4 of 7136,784$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus124,563$20.00
3 of 71,215,020FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 107121517344549
Draw 202081719202549
Draw 307101318223440
Draw 403163336424648