Monthly Archives: November 2013

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 6 19 31 34 42 45
Bonus
30
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
67092409185013110904203349902,48,78,98
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnerCarried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus0 - No Winner$543,518.80
6 of 775$7,246.00
5 of 75,434$125.00
4 of 7120,511$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus110,907$20.00
3 of 71,071,321Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 115172229313334
Draw 212202427333540
Draw 3451218323638
Draw 416182021304647
Draw 54121925283638
Draw 623816202243
Draw 7782126303342
Draw 816173038454748
Draw 9452122232834
Draw 10161320313435

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 24 35 38 39 41 48
Bonus
20
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
35390282064438693954238023809,26,29,54
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnerCarried Forwad
6 of 7 + Bonus3$166,649.40
6 of 764$7,811.70
5 of 74,768$131.10
4 of 7107,148$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus99,362$20.00
3 of 7954,449FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 3 10 15 25 28 31
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3858014830451514074734020899,26,29,54
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - No WinnersCarried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus1$364,411.50
6 of 768$5,359.00
5 of 74,215$108.10
4 of 789,396$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus88,571$20.00
3 of 7763,243FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 8 10 15 24 26 41
Bonus
12
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
66771144507678603594567142615,41,71,80
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 - no winners$27M Carried Forward
6 of 7 + Bonus0$375,423.50
6 of 770$5,363.20
5 of 73,945$119.00
4 of 787,958$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus84,467$20.00
3 of 7767,777Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 12 16 22 30 32 49
Bonus
35
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
6782833079891557003010058402,10,11,53
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 72 - Victoria & Western Canada$25,000,000 each
6 of 7 + Bonus2$316,336.80
6 of 7108$5,858.10
5 of 76,052$130.70
4 of 7139,979$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus128,892$20.00
3 of 71,244,401Free Play