Monthly Archives: November 2018

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
05 08 15 20 25 26 47
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
39550966147809981151495318301 21 58 94
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$355,998.80
6 of 7145$4,517.70
5 of 78,100$102.60
4 of 7180,898$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus168,013$20.00
3 of 71,584,106$Free Play
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 104081113212742
Draw 206092127374447
Draw 307142130343738
Draw 416253739404748
Draw 504051430334445
Draw 606111632363845
Draw 717192226394344
Draw 813242838424348
Draw 907091014222439
Draw 1003081021374149
Draw 1115172032374849
Draw 1206071422343845
Draw 1325343638404749
Draw 1405081018214349
Draw 1502123032454748
Draw 1610121323243147
Draw 1702091225283036
Draw 1805081124333441
Draw 1901040617182833
Draw 2002102021234347
Draw 2101051517194649
Draw 2201172023323548
Draw 2303071319233643
Draw 2408122730314849
Draw 2506071015384143
Draw 2604051012152123
Draw 2711152130333549
Draw 2811162327283645
Draw 2904112233354244
Draw 3002063035373839
Draw 3102113033343536
Draw 3222353841424344
Draw 3301141520394041
Draw 3401123036374145
Draw 3503072023284549

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 7 13 14 22 42 48
Bonus
47
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
52769845161839642964122876639 40 74 96
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$248,296.10
6 of 7108$5,787.90
5 of 77,504$105.70
4 of 7169,678$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus156,359$20.00
3 of 71,498,486FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 124716263941
Draw 2152429323341
Draw 314917222333
Draw 46203032383942
Draw 511162329394047
Draw 67162025363846
Draw 72183543444648
Draw 8671223374548
Draw 9371824272842
Draw 10362225263943
Draw 11582024454649
Draw 1232343540414448
Draw 1312141718253337
Draw 143131830414549
Draw 159213133373940
Draw 16151617194449
Draw 171101618293448
Draw 1811252733374147
Draw 19561518213234
Draw 2012212426283442

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
11 17 24 34 41 42 48
Bonus
21
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41602286175205880605151671158 62 73 83
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$433,189.40
6 of 797$5,718.50
5 of 76,479$108.60
4 of 7145,433$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus134,944$20.00
3 of 71,288,480FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 15122324314445
Draw 28203644454748
Draw 34151722313648
Draw 4452132344045
Draw 59172228343839
Draw 634517344042
Draw 72232528353647
Draw 816192728354349
Draw 916182134434445
Draw 108152327363847
Draw 1110222930333638
Draw 12461620374446

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 12 31 34 39 48 49
Bonus
1
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4856599573831 435817948110052 4 18 46
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$267,172.00
6 of 7126$4,402.50
5 of 76,446$109.20
4 of 7143,041$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus134,642$20.00
3 of 71,277,015FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1382528293031
Draw 218914203245
Draw 3122033424547
Draw 4252023272932
Draw 5571225334246
Draw 6181420384748

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
9 10 16 23 24 39 49
Bonus
7
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
4986364228419484936446231546 18 52 87
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$460,081.60
6 of 793$5,261.20
5 of 75,852$106.10
4 of 7132,358$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus127,295$20.00
3 of 71,163,080FREE PLAY