Monthly Archives: September 2014

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 3 5 18 37 38 46
Bonus
33
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
6820418190206867190331851337,59,70,59
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0NOT WON
6 of 750 $6,571.00
5 of 73,293$124.70
4 of 773,288 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus67,743 $20.00
3 of 7653,637FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
4 7 8 10 16 20 36
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
40169414171312141169217177741,50 ,54,70
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70 CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus0 NOT WON
6 of 753$5,844.80
5 of 73,459$111.90
4 of 7 75,815$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus70,014$20.00
3 of 7649,385Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
5 6 8 13 24 37 46
Bonus
30
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
49067800568587623955414124641,59,82,99
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$14,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus3$113,056.70
6 of 761 $5,560.20
5 of 73,530$120.10
4 of 777,895$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus71,707 $20.00
3 of 7687,753 FREE PLAY

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 8 11 20 28 36 38
Bonus
26
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
176374449086903964141850991Pending
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71 $50,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2 $273,239.30
6 of 778 $7,006.10
5 of 75,606 $121.90
4 of 7124,380 $20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,277 $20.00
3 of 71,098,835 FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1142024284347
Draw 2241827283145
Draw 3251219212237
Draw 4471113414349
Draw 54192332434648
Draw 65152126343947
Draw 78202834363739