Monthly Archives: September 2015

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 7 15 18 21 30 45
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
14286947436504012362334317707 09 43 57
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000
6 of 7 + Bonus4$336,760.80
6 of 7190$5,027.50
5 of 711,946$101.40
4 of 7266,302$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus242,322$20.00
3 of 72,314,734Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 112142033353748
Draw 224915333538
Draw 38131618303540
Draw 4282021263133
Draw 51131517202143
Draw 61232833404345
Draw 710153033383941
Draw 835810252636
Draw 9351518263545
Draw 10371213144248
Draw 114152326344546
Draw 123101138394448
Draw 133143539434649
Draw 144182829404449
Draw 154121920262836
Draw 163101118344144
Draw 171172030344849
Draw 18171013294248
Draw 193161920243242
Draw 20241517203134
Draw 211253136374041
Draw 2215710162641
Draw 2314151735444547
Draw 242161718424347
Draw 252121314222342
Draw 26271116303148
Draw 27571221223749

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
13 16 17 21 35 40 46
Bonus
18
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
23846901158123590720291501402 21 72 89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$55,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus2$339,907.50
6 of 7104$5,371.60
5 of 76,545$108.30
4 of 7146,973$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus137,341$20.00
3 of 71,299,534Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 123511171942
Draw 22132329344244
Draw 3362734353648
Draw 45101721273146
Draw 5792932334849
Draw 610222532353642
Draw 711293144454748
Draw 816233137404248

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
21 22 27 30 39 42 44
Bonus
8
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
48550756017691601509282816362 64 66 82
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$411,890.00
6 of 774$5,919.50
5 of 75,067$109.70
4 of 7114,053$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus107,767$20.00
3 of 71,010,257Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 1892129424648
Draw 29151719284549

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
7 8 15 19 36 37 41
Bonus
43
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
286538336812120594271561482 49 57 77 85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$36,272,415.10
6 of 7 + Bonus0$328,424.00
6 of 778$4,477.90
5 of 74,110$107.80
4 of 793,724$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus86,535$20.00
3 of 7832,162Free Ticket