Monthly Archives: September 2017

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 6 14 23 38 40 47
Bonus
25
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
3778166375319143131931032691 25 28 96
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$167,278.90
6 of 7685,232.30
5 of 74,274$105.60
4 of 793,720$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus87,190$20.00
3 of 7826,921Free Ticket

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
2 10 37 38 39 43 47
Bonus
28
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
2482958410643277196538986643 20 30 59
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 71$60,000,000.00
6 of 7 + Bonus8$144,713.30
6 of 7132$5,144.30
5 of 77,838$109.90
4 of 7175,740$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus165,322$20.00
3 of 71,565,514Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101020810152349
Draw 201041338434648
Draw 301050709101726
Draw 401051115304448
Draw 501101723283343
Draw 602101213193147
Draw 703042229314142
Draw 803111926283142
Draw 904050828354749
Draw 1004061619243042
Draw 1105143135444849
Draw 1206081521444549
Draw 1306172021343847
Draw 1407121416243847
Draw 1511161819283335

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
15 20 24 30 39 44 46
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
47322986148459520036363601213 53 59 90
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$98,891.60
6 of 784$6,260.10
5 of 76,048$110.30
4 of 7136,821$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus126,706$20.00
3 of 71,213,972Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101072139434548
Draw 205082830383947
Draw 316222430314147
Draw 417273236374042

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 2 15 16 22 29 41
Bonus
27
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
431010223487108173804770730 2 18 51 59
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus1$431,929.10
6 of 797$4,735.60
5 of 75,513$105.70
4 of 7123,170$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus115,694$20.00
3 of 71,088,151Free Ticket
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 101051926333944
Draw 209111417272845

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 7 18 28 31 39 48
Bonus
35
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
41600671813846463364171788131 58 81 89
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70$32,180,662.70
6 of 7 + Bonus2$168,204.50
6 of 757$6,276.60
5 of 74,322$105.00
4 of 796,737$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus88,022$20.00
3 of 7855,026Free Ticket