Monthly Archives: September 2018

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
25 28 31 36 42 44 49
Bonus
37
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
394815 4433617753747058271934 52 67 85
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus5$196,448.10
6 of 7123$5,595.20
5 of 78,208$106.40
4 of 7179,216$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus166,382$20.00
3 of 71,596,394FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 16141625314447
Draw 23111529424647
Draw 36182028343749
Draw 413420233637
Draw 55131921293748
Draw 6591223242741
Draw 756835404248
Draw 812131827314048
Draw 913212736424547
Draw 1010212425313646
Draw 11591324324044
Draw 123172123363742
Draw 132161921253042
Draw 144172026304546
Draw 152202125333441
Draw 165182030324043
Draw 1719233540414748
Draw 1810142133344245
Draw 1910111217222934
Draw 203131822243237
Draw 21891216182641
Draw 229192226323439
Draw 236101232434849
Draw 249122227314648
Draw 254111718252747
Draw 26192225272834
Draw 27561317181933
Draw 2814181920232640

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 9 15 16 19 45 48
Bonus
42
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
696633 05455199732139211030924 48 55 99
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus4$297,615.70
6 of 7115$5,419.50
5 of 77,503$105.40
4 of 7168,959$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus153,982$20.00
3 of 71,493,059FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 111142223262832
Draw 2461819222326
Draw 3781620364144
Draw 44112528293646
Draw 59101235364142
Draw 6131112142248
Draw 734616213241
Draw 811121931354547
Draw 9131214153841
Draw 10472223404248
Draw 119181927364446
Draw 1267910182844
Draw 13351525444649
Draw 1467816223441
Draw 15451323264547

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
1 3 5 10 16 27 43
Bonus
14
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
51111625612388980653498599910 23 91 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus2$522,440.00
6 of 7125$4,151.60
5 of 76,689$98.40
4 of 7147,160$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus134,793$20.00
3 of 71,280,373FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 125618232641
Draw 21112125272846
Draw 3691125394043
Draw 49171821424547
Draw 515162428303346

Lotto Max Results

logo
Winning Numbers
3 12 21 34 37 38 41
Bonus
22
AtlanticQuebecOntarioWesternBC
TagExtraEncoreExtraExtra
51111625612388980653498599910 23 91 92
Prize Category# of WinnersPrize
7 of 70CARRIED OVER
6 of 7 + Bonus3$149,611.00
6 of 7100$4,773.30
5 of 75,535$109.40
4 of 7125,395$20.00
3 of 7 + Bonus116,470$20.00
3 of 71,111,227FREE PLAY
Maxmillion Numbers
Draw 122323335363942
Draw 26121429324144